Limited Edition Warhammer Display Cases
Showcase, safeguard, and elevate your Warhammer creations with a Wicked Brick Limited Edition display case. Distinguish your build with striking backgrounds with exclusive detailing. With limited quantities available, these cases will disappear quickly, don't miss out!
-
Made to Order
Limited Edition Display Cases for Warhammer® 40,000 Black Templars
UV Protected & Dust Reducing Display CaseNo reviewsPrezzo originale £29.99 - Prezzo originale £29.99Prezzo originale£29.99£29.99 - £29.99Prezzo attuale £29.99| /Prezzo originale £29.99 - Prezzo originale £29.99Prezzo originale£29.99£29.99 - £29.99Prezzo attuale £29.99| / -
Made to Order
Limited Edition Display Cases for Warhammer® 40,000 White Scars
UV Protected & Dust Reducing Display CaseNo reviewsPrezzo originale £0.00 - Prezzo originale £0.00Prezzo originale£0.00£0.00 - £0.00Prezzo attuale £0.00| /Prezzo originale £0.00 - Prezzo originale £0.00Prezzo originale£0.00£0.00 - £0.00Prezzo attuale £0.00| /Esaurito -
Made to Order
Limited Edition Display Cases for Warhammer® 40,000 Imperial Fists
UV Protected & Dust Reducing Display CaseNo reviewsPrezzo originale £29.99 - Prezzo originale £29.99Prezzo originale£29.99£29.99 - £29.99Prezzo attuale £29.99| /Prezzo originale £29.99 - Prezzo originale £29.99Prezzo originale£29.99£29.99 - £29.99Prezzo attuale £29.99| / -
Made to Order
Limited Edition Display Cases for Warhammer® 40,000 Salamanders
UV Protected & Dust Reducing Display CaseNo reviewsPrezzo originale £0.00 - Prezzo originale £0.00Prezzo originale£0.00£0.00 - £0.00Prezzo attuale £0.00| /Prezzo originale £0.00 - Prezzo originale £0.00Prezzo originale£0.00£0.00 - £0.00Prezzo attuale £0.00| /Esaurito -
Made to Order
Limited Edition Display Cases for Warhammer® Age of Sigmar Soulblight Gravelords
UV Protected & Dust Reducing Display CaseNo reviewsPrezzo originale £0.00 - Prezzo originale £64.99Prezzo originale£0.00 - £64.99£0.00 - £64.99Prezzo attuale £0.00| /Prezzo originale £0.00 - Prezzo originale £64.99Prezzo originale£0.00 - £64.99£0.00 - £64.99Prezzo attuale £0.00| / -
Made to Order
Display Cases for Warhammer® Age of Sigmar Soulblight Gravelords
UV Protected & Dust Reducing Display CaseNo reviewsPrezzo originale £0.00 - Prezzo originale £0.00Prezzo originale£0.00£0.00 - £0.00Prezzo attuale £0.00| /Prezzo originale £0.00 - Prezzo originale £0.00Prezzo originale£0.00£0.00 - £0.00Prezzo attuale £0.00| /Esaurito -
Made to Order
Plaques for Warhammer® Age of Sigmar Soulblight Gravelords
No reviewsPrezzo originale £0.00 - Prezzo originale £0.00Prezzo originale£0.00£0.00 - £0.00Prezzo attuale £0.00| /Prezzo originale £0.00 - Prezzo originale £0.00Prezzo originale£0.00£0.00 - £0.00Prezzo attuale £0.00| /Esaurito -
Made to Order
Limited Edition Display Cases for Warhammer® Age of Sigmar Slaves to Darkness
UV Protected & Dust Reducing Display CaseNo reviewsPrezzo originale £0.00 - Prezzo originale £0.00Prezzo originale£0.00£0.00 - £0.00Prezzo attuale £0.00| /Prezzo originale £0.00 - Prezzo originale £0.00Prezzo originale£0.00£0.00 - £0.00Prezzo attuale £0.00| /Esaurito -
Made to Order
Display Cases for Warhammer® Age of Sigmar Slaves to Darkness
UV Protected & Dust Reducing Display CaseNo reviewsPrezzo originale £0.00 - Prezzo originale £0.00Prezzo originale£0.00£0.00 - £0.00Prezzo attuale £0.00| /Prezzo originale £0.00 - Prezzo originale £0.00Prezzo originale£0.00£0.00 - £0.00Prezzo attuale £0.00| /Esaurito -
Made to Order
Plaques for Warhammer® Age of Sigmar Slaves to Darkness
No reviewsPrezzo originale £0.00 - Prezzo originale £0.00Prezzo originale£0.00£0.00 - £0.00Prezzo attuale £0.00| /Prezzo originale £0.00 - Prezzo originale £0.00Prezzo originale£0.00£0.00 - £0.00Prezzo attuale £0.00| /Esaurito -
Made to Order
Limited Edition Display Cases for Warhammer® 40,000 Astra Militarum
UV Protected & Dust Reducing Display CaseNo reviewsPrezzo originale £0.00 - Prezzo originale £0.00Prezzo originale£0.00£0.00 - £0.00Prezzo attuale £0.00| /Prezzo originale £0.00 - Prezzo originale £0.00Prezzo originale£0.00£0.00 - £0.00Prezzo attuale £0.00| /Esaurito -
Made to Order
Display Cases for Warhammer® 40,000 Astra Militarum
UV Protected & Dust Reducing Display CaseNo reviewsPrezzo originale £0.00 - Prezzo originale £0.00Prezzo originale£0.00£0.00 - £0.00Prezzo attuale £0.00| /Prezzo originale £0.00 - Prezzo originale £0.00Prezzo originale£0.00£0.00 - £0.00Prezzo attuale £0.00| /Esaurito -
Made to Order
Plaques for Warhammer® 40,000 Astra Militarum
No reviewsPrezzo originale £0.00 - Prezzo originale £0.00Prezzo originale£0.00£0.00 - £0.00Prezzo attuale £0.00| /Prezzo originale £0.00 - Prezzo originale £0.00Prezzo originale£0.00£0.00 - £0.00Prezzo attuale £0.00| /Esaurito -
Made to Order
Limited Edition Display Cases for Warhammer® Age of Sigmar Nighthaunt
UV Protected & Dust Reducing Display CaseNo reviewsPrezzo originale £34.99 - Prezzo originale £64.99Prezzo originale£34.99 - £64.99£34.99 - £64.99Prezzo attuale £34.99| /Prezzo originale £34.99 - Prezzo originale £64.99Prezzo originale£34.99 - £64.99£34.99 - £64.99Prezzo attuale £34.99| / -
Made to Order
Limited Edition Display Cases for Warhammer® Age of Sigmar Ossiarch Bonereapers
UV Protected & Dust Reducing Display CaseNo reviewsPrezzo originale £64.99 - Prezzo originale £64.99Prezzo originale£64.99£64.99 - £64.99Prezzo attuale £64.99| /Prezzo originale £64.99 - Prezzo originale £64.99Prezzo originale£64.99£64.99 - £64.99Prezzo attuale £64.99| / -
Made to Order
Limited Edition Display Cases for Warhammer® 40,000 Tau
UV Protected & Dust Reducing Display CaseNo reviewsPrezzo originale £34.99 - Prezzo originale £34.99Prezzo originale£34.99£34.99 - £34.99Prezzo attuale £34.99| /Prezzo originale £34.99 - Prezzo originale £34.99Prezzo originale£34.99£34.99 - £34.99Prezzo attuale £34.99| / -
Made to Order
Available 30th October
Limited Edition Display Cases for Warhammer® Age of Sigmar Grand Alliance Chaos
UV Protected & Dust Reducing Display CaseNo reviewsPrezzo originale £0.00 - Prezzo originale £0.00Prezzo originale£0.00£0.00 - £0.00Prezzo attuale £0.00| /Prezzo originale £0.00 - Prezzo originale £0.00Prezzo originale£0.00£0.00 - £0.00Prezzo attuale £0.00| /Esaurito
Ordina per