January Sale 2025
Transform your collection with our January Sale! Discover amazing offers on expertly designed display stands, durable protective cases, and space-saving wall mounts. Whether you’re displaying LEGO creations, Warhammer miniatures, or Funko Pops, our solutions are crafted to showcase your collectibles with style and care.
Filtri
-
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® The Muppets Collectable Minifigure Series (71033)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case7 reviewsPrezzo originale £44.99 - Prezzo originale £44.99Prezzo originale£44.99£44.99 - £44.99Prezzo attuale £44.99| /Showcase and protect your LEGO® The Muppets Minifigure Series collection with our bespoke display case. You’ve found all 12 characters from the LEG...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £44.99 - Prezzo originale £44.99Prezzo originale£44.99£44.99 - £44.99Prezzo attuale £44.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Star Wars™ Darth Vader™ Meditation Chamber (75296)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case9 reviewsPrezzo originale £50.99 - Prezzo originale £59.99Prezzo originale£50.99 - £59.99£50.99 - £59.99Prezzo attuale £50.99| /Protect and display your LEGO® Star Wars™ Darth Vader™ Meditation Chamber build with our bespoke display case. Showcase and protect Vader's Meditat...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £50.99 - Prezzo originale £59.99Prezzo originale£50.99 - £59.99£50.99 - £59.99Prezzo attuale £50.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Creator: Porsche 911 (10295)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case6 reviewsPrezzo originale £62.99 - Prezzo originale £72.99Prezzo originale£62.99 - £72.99£62.99 - £72.99Prezzo attuale £62.99| /Showcase and display your LEGO® Creator: Porsche 911 build with our bespoke display case. A classic like this deserves to be showcased! Angle and d...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £62.99 - Prezzo originale £72.99Prezzo originale£62.99 - £72.99£62.99 - £72.99Prezzo attuale £62.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Ideas: Typewriter (21327)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case6 reviewsPrezzo originale £65.99 - Prezzo originale £74.99Prezzo originale£65.99 - £74.99£65.99 - £74.99Prezzo attuale £65.99| /Protect and display your LEGO® Ideas: Typewriter build with our bespoke display case. This working LEGO® Ideas typewriter set has an outwardly-eleg...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £65.99 - Prezzo originale £74.99Prezzo originale£65.99 - £74.99£65.99 - £74.99Prezzo attuale £65.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Creator: VW T1 Campervan (10220)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case5 reviewsPrezzo originale £63.99 - Prezzo originale £72.99Prezzo originale£63.99 - £72.99£63.99 - £72.99Prezzo attuale £63.99| /Showcase and protect your LEGO® Creator: VW T1 Campervan with our bespoke display case. Hold your Campervan at a dynamic angle and keep it dust fre...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £63.99 - Prezzo originale £72.99Prezzo originale£63.99 - £72.99£63.99 - £72.99Prezzo attuale £63.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Ideas: Ghostbusters Ecto-1 (21108)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case6 reviewsPrezzo originale £50.99 - Prezzo originale £58.99Prezzo originale£50.99 - £58.99£50.99 - £58.99Prezzo attuale £50.99| /Present this iconic LEGO® Ideas Ghostbusters Ecto-1 set in our bespoke display case. Protect and showcase the Ghostbusters crew alongside the Ecto-...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £50.99 - Prezzo originale £58.99Prezzo originale£50.99 - £58.99£50.99 - £58.99Prezzo attuale £50.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Death Star II™ (40591)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case6 reviewsPrezzo originale £41.99 - Prezzo originale £43.99Prezzo originale£41.99 - £43.99£41.99 - £43.99Prezzo attuale £41.99| /Showcase, protect and enhance your LEGO® Death Star II™ with our bespoke display case. Display your 2023 May 4th gift with purchase set in front of...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £41.99 - Prezzo originale £43.99Prezzo originale£41.99 - £43.99£41.99 - £43.99Prezzo attuale £41.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Architecture: Statue of Liberty (21042)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case9 reviewsPrezzo originale £58.99 - Prezzo originale £68.99Prezzo originale£58.99 - £68.99£58.99 - £68.99Prezzo attuale £58.99| /Proudly showcase and protect your LEGO® Architecture: Statue of Liberty build with our bespoke, dust free display case. Keep lady liberty safe. Di...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £58.99 - Prezzo originale £68.99Prezzo originale£58.99 - £68.99£58.99 - £68.99Prezzo attuale £58.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Technic: Porsche 911 RSR (42096)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case10 reviewsPrezzo originale £145.99 - Prezzo originale £160.99Prezzo originale£145.99 - £160.99£145.99 - £160.99Prezzo attuale £145.99| /Showcase and protect your iconic LEGO® Technic model with our bespoke display case. Showcase and fully protect this authentic LEGO® Technic replic...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £145.99 - Prezzo originale £160.99Prezzo originale£145.99 - £160.99£145.99 - £160.99Prezzo attuale £145.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Star Wars Stormtrooper Helmet (75276)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case73 reviewsPrezzo originale £37.99 - Prezzo originale £44.99Prezzo originale£37.99 - £44.99£37.99 - £44.99Prezzo attuale £37.99| /Showcase and protect your LEGO® Stormtrooper Helmet with our bespoke display case. Keep your intricate build safe and dust free with our custom mad...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £37.99 - Prezzo originale £44.99Prezzo originale£37.99 - £44.99£37.99 - £44.99Prezzo attuale £37.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® BMW M 1000 RR (42130)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case7 reviewsPrezzo originale £85.99 - Prezzo originale £98.99Prezzo originale£85.99 - £98.99£85.99 - £98.99Prezzo attuale £85.99| /Proudly display this impressive 1:5 scale LEGO® Technic™ BMW set in our premium display case. Give the largest Technic™ Motorcycle to date pride o...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £85.99 - Prezzo originale £98.99Prezzo originale£85.99 - £98.99£85.99 - £98.99Prezzo attuale £85.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Technic: Dom's Dodge Charger (42111)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case5 reviewsPrezzo originale £73.99 - Prezzo originale £85.99Prezzo originale£73.99 - £85.99£73.99 - £85.99Prezzo attuale £73.99| /Showcase and display your LEGO® Technic: Dom's Dodge Charger build with our bespoke display case. An icon like this deserves to be showcased! Choos...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £73.99 - Prezzo originale £85.99Prezzo originale£73.99 - £85.99£73.99 - £85.99Prezzo attuale £73.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Star Wars™ BB-8 (75187)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case9 reviewsPrezzo originale £53.99 - Prezzo originale £63.99Prezzo originale£53.99 - £63.99£53.99 - £63.99Prezzo attuale £53.99| /Showcase the most loyal astromech droid in our specially designed display case. Choose from two options to display this much loved LEGO® Star Wa...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £53.99 - Prezzo originale £63.99Prezzo originale£53.99 - £63.99£53.99 - £63.99Prezzo attuale £53.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Marvel Studios Minifigure Series (71031)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case6 reviewsPrezzo originale £46.99 - Prezzo originale £46.99Prezzo originale£46.99£46.99 - £46.99Prezzo attuale £46.99| /Protect and display this iconic LEGO® Marvel Collectable Minifigure Series with a Wicked Brick® display case Keep your favourite heros dust free an...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £46.99 - Prezzo originale £46.99Prezzo originale£46.99£46.99 - £46.99Prezzo attuale £46.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO®: Everyone Is Awesome (40516)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case4 reviewsPrezzo originale £39.99 - Prezzo originale £47.99Prezzo originale£39.99 - £47.99£39.99 - £47.99Prezzo attuale £39.99| /EVERYONE is AWESOME!! A wonderful brick tribute to diversity, shown in a spectrum of colours, the LEGO®: Everyone is Awesome (40516) set is designe...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £39.99 - Prezzo originale £47.99Prezzo originale£39.99 - £47.99£39.99 - £47.99Prezzo attuale £39.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Optimus Prime (10302)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case9 reviewsPrezzo originale £66.99 - Prezzo originale £77.99Prezzo originale£66.99 - £77.99£66.99 - £77.99Prezzo attuale £66.99| /Proudly display your LEGO® Optimus Prime (10302) Transform and protect the heroic leader of Autobots, give your LEGO® Optimus the display case he ...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £66.99 - Prezzo originale £77.99Prezzo originale£66.99 - £77.99£66.99 - £77.99Prezzo attuale £66.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO®: Grand Piano (21323)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case5 reviewsPrezzo originale £142.99 - Prezzo originale £160.99Prezzo originale£142.99 - £160.99£142.99 - £160.99Prezzo attuale £142.99| /Protect and showcase your LEGO® Grand Piano build in our bespoke display case. Protect and display your Grand Piano build with our custom display c...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £142.99 - Prezzo originale £160.99Prezzo originale£142.99 - £160.99£142.99 - £160.99Prezzo attuale £142.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Speed Champions Aston Martin DB5 (76911)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case12 reviewsPrezzo originale £37.99 - Prezzo originale £41.99Prezzo originale£37.99 - £41.99£37.99 - £41.99Prezzo attuale £37.99| /Showcase, protect, and enhance your LEGO® Aston Martin DB5 (76911) Elevate the look and feel of this LEGO®007 classic car with a Wicked Brick Acry...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £37.99 - Prezzo originale £41.99Prezzo originale£37.99 - £41.99£37.99 - £41.99Prezzo attuale £37.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Walt Disney Tribute Camera (43230)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case31 reviewsPrezzo originale £74.99 - Prezzo originale £74.99Prezzo originale£74.99£74.99 - £74.99Prezzo attuale £74.99| /Showcase, protect and enhance your LEGO® Walt Disney Tribute Camera set with our bespoke display case. Stand your camera in front of our UV printed...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £74.99 - Prezzo originale £74.99Prezzo originale£74.99£74.99 - £74.99Prezzo attuale £74.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Architecture: New York Skyline (21028)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case6 reviewsPrezzo originale £46.99 - Prezzo originale £57.99Prezzo originale£46.99 - £57.99£46.99 - £57.99Prezzo attuale £46.99| /Proudly display your LEGO® Architecture: New York Skyline build with our custom display case. We have crafted the perfect display case for you to p...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £46.99 - Prezzo originale £57.99Prezzo originale£46.99 - £57.99£46.99 - £57.99Prezzo attuale £46.99| / -
Made to Order
Dual Display Case for LEGO® DC: Batmobile (76139) and Batmobile (40433)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case1 reviewPrezzo originale £146.99 - Prezzo originale £162.99Prezzo originale£146.99 - £162.99£146.99 - £162.99Prezzo attuale £146.99| /Protect and display this iconic LEGO® set with our custom display case. Showcase both the LEGO® Batmobile (76139) and Minifigures, plus the promoti...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £146.99 - Prezzo originale £162.99Prezzo originale£146.99 - £162.99£146.99 - £162.99Prezzo attuale £146.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Star Wars: Executor Super Star Destroyer™ (75356)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case11 reviewsPrezzo originale £77.99 - Prezzo originale £77.99Prezzo originale£77.99£77.99 - £77.99Prezzo attuale £77.99| /Showcase, protect and enhance your LEGO® Star Wars: Executor Super Star Destroyer set with our bespoke display case. Hold your Executor in a horizo...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £77.99 - Prezzo originale £77.99Prezzo originale£77.99£77.99 - £77.99Prezzo attuale £77.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Star Wars™ Millennium Falcon (75105)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case3 reviewsPrezzo originale £103.99 - Prezzo originale £118.99Prezzo originale£103.99 - £118.99£103.99 - £118.99Prezzo attuale £103.99| /Exhibit and protect Star War's most iconic ship in our bespoke display case. Choose from two options to showcase and secure one of the world's most...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £103.99 - Prezzo originale £118.99Prezzo originale£103.99 - £118.99£103.99 - £118.99Prezzo attuale £103.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Star Wars™ UCS TIE Fighter (75095)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case3 reviewsPrezzo originale £137.99 - Prezzo originale £153.99Prezzo originale£137.99 - £153.99£137.99 - £153.99Prezzo attuale £137.99| /Showcase and protect your UCS LEGO® TIE Fighter build in our bespoke display case. Showcase and fully protect this striking LEGO® model of a TIE Fi...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £137.99 - Prezzo originale £153.99Prezzo originale£137.99 - £153.99£137.99 - £153.99Prezzo attuale £137.99| /