January Sale 2025
Transform your collection with our January Sale! Discover amazing offers on expertly designed display stands, durable protective cases, and space-saving wall mounts. Whether you’re displaying LEGO creations, Warhammer miniatures, or Funko Pops, our solutions are crafted to showcase your collectibles with style and care.
Filtri
-
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Space Minifigures Series 26 (71046)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case3 reviewsPrezzo originale £44.99 - Prezzo originale £44.99Prezzo originale£44.99£44.99 - £44.99Prezzo attuale £44.99| /LEGO have created an out of this world treat with a new range of minifigures aimed at space fans. The latest LEGO minifigure series is a range of s...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £44.99 - Prezzo originale £44.99Prezzo originale£44.99£44.99 - £44.99Prezzo attuale £44.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® BrickHeadz Legolas & Gimli (40751)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case3 reviewsPrezzo originale £32.99 - Prezzo originale £38.99Prezzo originale£32.99 - £38.99£32.99 - £38.99Prezzo attuale £32.99| /From 1st June 2024, you will be able to rekindle memories of the epic Fellowship of the Run adventures with the new LEGO BrickHeadz Legolas & G...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £32.99 - Prezzo originale £38.99Prezzo originale£32.99 - £38.99£32.99 - £38.99Prezzo attuale £32.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Tuxedo Cat (21349)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case14 reviewsPrezzo originale £55.99 - Prezzo originale £61.99Prezzo originale£55.99 - £61.99£55.99 - £61.99Prezzo attuale £55.99| /Finally, a set for cat lovers has been developed by LEGO. Based on a design originally created by Damian Andres in 2020, the Tuxedo Cat will sit pr...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £55.99 - Prezzo originale £61.99Prezzo originale£55.99 - £61.99£55.99 - £61.99Prezzo attuale £55.99| / -
Made to Order
Wall Mounted Display Stand for LEGO® Technic Ferrari SF-24 F1 Car (42207)
2 reviewsPrezzo originale £39.99 - Prezzo originale £94.99Prezzo originale£39.99 - £94.99£39.99 - £94.99Prezzo attuale £39.99| /Celebrate the precision engineering and unmistakable heritage of Scuderia Ferrari with a display worthy of the LEGO® Technic™ Ferrari SF-24 F1 Car....
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £39.99 - Prezzo originale £94.99Prezzo originale£39.99 - £94.99£39.99 - £94.99Prezzo attuale £39.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® The Legend of Zelda™ Ocarina of Time™ – The Final Battle (77093)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case7 reviewsPrezzo originale £50.99 - Prezzo originale £61.99Prezzo originale£50.99 - £61.99£50.99 - £61.99Prezzo attuale £50.99| /Bring the epic showdown of Hyrule to life with the Premium Printed Display Case for LEGO The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time – The Final Battle (7...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £50.99 - Prezzo originale £61.99Prezzo originale£50.99 - £61.99£50.99 - £61.99Prezzo attuale £50.99| / -
Made to Order
Wall Mounted Display Case for LEGO® Star Wars™ Imperial Remnant AT-RT Driver™ Helmet (75458)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display CaseNo reviewsPrezzo originale £50.99 - Prezzo originale £55.99Prezzo originale£50.99 - £55.99£50.99 - £55.99Prezzo attuale £50.99| /Present and store your Imperial Remnant gear in style with our display case for the LEGO® Star Wars: Imperial Remnant AT-RT Driver Helmet set, a ...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £50.99 - Prezzo originale £55.99Prezzo originale£50.99 - £55.99£50.99 - £55.99Prezzo attuale £50.99| / -
Made to Order
Pokémon Themed Printed Window Display Solution for IKEA® KALLAX
UV Protected & Dust Reducing WindowNo reviewsPrezzo originale £22.99 - Prezzo originale £39.99Prezzo originale£22.99 - £39.99£22.99 - £39.99Prezzo attuale £22.99| /Prezzo originale £22.99 - Prezzo originale £39.99Prezzo originale£22.99 - £39.99£22.99 - £39.99Prezzo attuale £22.99| /