January Sale 2025
Transform your collection with our January Sale! Discover amazing offers on expertly designed display stands, durable protective cases, and space-saving wall mounts. Whether you’re displaying LEGO creations, Warhammer miniatures, or Funko Pops, our solutions are crafted to showcase your collectibles with style and care.
Filtri
-
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Ideas: BTS Dynamite (21339)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display CaseNo reviewsPrezzo originale £73.99 - Prezzo originale £77.99Prezzo originale£73.99 - £77.99£73.99 - £77.99Prezzo attuale £73.99| /Showcase, display and enhance your LEGO® Ideas BTS Dynamite set with our bespoke display case Take this iconic scene to the next level with our dis...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £73.99 - Prezzo originale £77.99Prezzo originale£73.99 - £77.99£73.99 - £77.99Prezzo attuale £73.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Ideas: Viking Village (21343)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case6 reviewsPrezzo originale £94.99 - Prezzo originale £94.99Prezzo originale£94.99£94.99 - £94.99Prezzo attuale £94.99| /Showcase, protect and enhance your LEGO® Ideas: Viking Village set with our bespoke display case. Transport your set to the foot of a breathtaking ...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £94.99 - Prezzo originale £94.99Prezzo originale£94.99£94.99 - £94.99Prezzo attuale £94.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Ideas: Rocket Ride (40335)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display CaseNo reviewsPrezzo originale £39.99 - Prezzo originale £39.99Prezzo originale£39.99£39.99 - £39.99Prezzo attuale £39.99| /Protect and display your LEGO® Ideas: Rocket Ride build with our bespoke display case. Treat this amazing Ideas Rocket Ride set to the ultimate dis...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £39.99 - Prezzo originale £39.99Prezzo originale£39.99£39.99 - £39.99Prezzo attuale £39.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case (vertical) for LEGO® Ideas: NASA Apollo Saturn V (21309)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case8 reviewsPrezzo originale £112.99 - Prezzo originale £132.99Prezzo originale£112.99 - £132.99£112.99 - £132.99Prezzo attuale £112.99| /Protect and display the LEGO® Ideas: NASA Apollo Saturn V (21309) You can now keep this 1969 piece LEGO® set dust-free and protected in our custom ...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £112.99 - Prezzo originale £132.99Prezzo originale£112.99 - £132.99£112.99 - £132.99Prezzo attuale £112.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Ideas: The Nightmare Before Christmas (21351)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case24 reviewsPrezzo originale £110.99 - Prezzo originale £127.99Prezzo originale£110.99 - £127.99£110.99 - £127.99Prezzo attuale £110.99| /Hail to the Pumpkin King! Bring Halloween Town to life with the latest LEGO Ideas set, Disney Tim Burton’s The Nightmare Before Christmas. The set ...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £110.99 - Prezzo originale £127.99Prezzo originale£110.99 - £127.99£110.99 - £127.99Prezzo attuale £110.99| / -
Made to Order
Wall Mounted Display Case for LEGO® Ideas: Tales of the Space Age (21340)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case5 reviewsPrezzo originale £55.99 - Prezzo originale £55.99Prezzo originale£55.99£55.99 - £55.99Prezzo attuale £55.99| /Turn your home into a gallery and display the LEGO® Ideas: Tales of the Space Age (21340) Protect, display and enhance your LEGO® Ideas: Tales of...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £55.99 - Prezzo originale £55.99Prezzo originale£55.99£55.99 - £55.99Prezzo attuale £55.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case (horizontal) for LEGO® Ideas: NASA Apollo Saturn V (92176)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case2 reviewsPrezzo originale £128.99 - Prezzo originale £139.99Prezzo originale£128.99 - £139.99£128.99 - £139.99Prezzo attuale £128.99| /Protect and display the LEGO® Ideas: NASA Apollo Saturn V (92176) You can now keep this 1969 piece LEGO® set dust-free and protected in our custom ...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £128.99 - Prezzo originale £139.99Prezzo originale£128.99 - £139.99£128.99 - £139.99Prezzo attuale £128.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case (horizontal) for LEGO® Ideas: NASA Apollo Saturn V (21309)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case1 reviewPrezzo originale £130.99 - Prezzo originale £141.99Prezzo originale£130.99 - £141.99£130.99 - £141.99Prezzo attuale £130.99| /Protect and display the LEGO® Ideas: NASA Apollo Saturn V (21309) You can now keep this 1969 piece LEGO® set dust-free and protected in our custom ...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £130.99 - Prezzo originale £141.99Prezzo originale£130.99 - £141.99£130.99 - £141.99Prezzo attuale £130.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Ideas: The Orient Express Train (21344)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case8 reviewsPrezzo originale £152.99 - Prezzo originale £152.99Prezzo originale£152.99£152.99 - £152.99Prezzo attuale £152.99| /Showcase, protect and enhance your LEGO® Ideas: The Orient Express Train set with our bespoke display case. Stand your detailed set in front of our...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £152.99 - Prezzo originale £152.99Prezzo originale£152.99£152.99 - £152.99Prezzo attuale £152.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Ideas Pirates of Barracuda Bay (21322)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case6 reviewsPrezzo originale £156.99 - Prezzo originale £179.99Prezzo originale£156.99 - £179.99£156.99 - £179.99Prezzo attuale £156.99| /Showcase, protect and enhance your LEGO® Ideas Pirates of Barracuda Bay set with our bespoke display case. Requested by you! Stand this iconic set ...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £156.99 - Prezzo originale £179.99Prezzo originale£156.99 - £179.99£156.99 - £179.99Prezzo attuale £156.99| / -
Made to Order
Clear Display Case for LEGO® Ideas: The Orient Express Train (21344)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case2 reviewsPrezzo originale £141.99 - Prezzo originale £141.99Prezzo originale£141.99£141.99 - £141.99Prezzo attuale £141.99| /Showcase, protect and enhance your LEGO® Ideas: The Orient Express Train set with our bespoke display case. Keep your detailed set protected and ad...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £141.99 - Prezzo originale £141.99Prezzo originale£141.99£141.99 - £141.99Prezzo attuale £141.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO Ideas: The Botanical Garden (21353)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case12 reviewsPrezzo originale £94.99 - Prezzo originale £105.99Prezzo originale£94.99 - £105.99£94.99 - £105.99Prezzo attuale £94.99| /Keep your delicate botanical beauties safe and sound with our display case for the LEGO Ideas: The Botanical Garden set. This intricate and detaile...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £94.99 - Prezzo originale £105.99Prezzo originale£94.99 - £105.99£94.99 - £105.99Prezzo attuale £94.99| / -
Made to Order
Clear Display Case for LEGO® Ideas: Viking Village (21343)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case1 reviewPrezzo originale £83.99 - Prezzo originale £83.99Prezzo originale£83.99£83.99 - £83.99Prezzo attuale £83.99| /Showcase, protect and enhance your LEGO® Ideas: Viking Village set with our bespoke display case. Transport your set to the foot of a breathtaking ...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £83.99 - Prezzo originale £83.99Prezzo originale£83.99£83.99 - £83.99Prezzo attuale £83.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Ideas: Voltron (21311)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case6 reviewsPrezzo originale £93.99 - Prezzo originale £108.99Prezzo originale£93.99 - £108.99£93.99 - £108.99Prezzo attuale £93.99| /Showcase and protect your LEGO® Ideas: Voltron set in our custom display case. A heroic build like the LEGO® Ideas: Voltron set deserves protecting...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £93.99 - Prezzo originale £108.99Prezzo originale£93.99 - £108.99£93.99 - £108.99Prezzo attuale £93.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Ideas: Caterham (21307)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case2 reviewsPrezzo originale £63.99 - Prezzo originale £73.99Prezzo originale£63.99 - £73.99£63.99 - £73.99Prezzo attuale £63.99| /Protect and display your LEGO® Ideas: Caterham build with our bespoke display case. Hold your Caterham at a dynamic angle and keep it dust free w...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £63.99 - Prezzo originale £73.99Prezzo originale£63.99 - £73.99£63.99 - £73.99Prezzo attuale £63.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Ideas Fender® Stratocaster™ (21329)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case6 reviewsPrezzo originale £70.99 - Prezzo originale £83.99Prezzo originale£70.99 - £83.99£70.99 - £83.99Prezzo attuale £70.99| /Protect and display your LEGO® Ideas Fender® Stratocaster™ build with our bespoke display case. Showcase and protect your Stratocaster™ build w...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £70.99 - Prezzo originale £83.99Prezzo originale£70.99 - £83.99£70.99 - £83.99Prezzo attuale £70.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Ideas Family Tree (21346)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case2 reviewsPrezzo originale £55.99 - Prezzo originale £66.99Prezzo originale£55.99 - £66.99£55.99 - £66.99Prezzo attuale £55.99| /The LEGO® Ideas Family Tree is the latest release from the LEGO Ideas range, aimed at all the family. Designed to be personalised and display pictu...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £55.99 - Prezzo originale £66.99Prezzo originale£55.99 - £66.99£55.99 - £66.99Prezzo attuale £55.99| /