Halloween 2025
Filtri
-
Halloween Minifigure Display
7 reviewsPrezzo originale £13.99 - Prezzo originale £13.99Prezzo originale£13.99£13.99 - £13.99Prezzo attuale £13.99| /Prezzo originale £13.99 - Prezzo originale £13.99Prezzo originale£13.99£13.99 - £13.99Prezzo attuale £13.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Ideas Disney Hocus Pocus: Sanderson Sisters' Cottage (21341)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case21 reviewsPrezzo originale £82.99 - Prezzo originale £99.99Prezzo originale£82.99 - £99.99£82.99 - £99.99Prezzo attuale £82.99| /Showcase, protect and enhance your LEGO® Ideas Hocus Pocus Sanderson Sisters' Cottage set with our range of Premium Printed and classic Printed dis...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £82.99 - Prezzo originale £99.99Prezzo originale£82.99 - £99.99£82.99 - £99.99Prezzo attuale £82.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Ideas: The Nightmare Before Christmas (21351)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case24 reviewsPrezzo originale £110.99 - Prezzo originale £127.99Prezzo originale£110.99 - £127.99£110.99 - £127.99Prezzo attuale £110.99| /Hail to the Pumpkin King! Bring Halloween Town to life with the latest LEGO Ideas set, Disney Tim Burton’s The Nightmare Before Christmas. The set ...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £110.99 - Prezzo originale £127.99Prezzo originale£110.99 - £127.99£110.99 - £127.99Prezzo attuale £110.99| / -
Made to Order
Limited Edition Wall Mounted Display Stand for LEGO® Halloween Wreath (40825)
14 reviewsPrezzo originale £44.99 - Prezzo originale £44.99Prezzo originale£44.99£44.99 - £44.99Prezzo attuale £44.99| /There are no tricks with this treat! Proudly display your LEGO® Halloween Wreath with our Limited Edition wall mounted stand. Designed to be a spo...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £44.99 - Prezzo originale £44.99Prezzo originale£44.99£44.99 - £44.99Prezzo attuale £44.99| / -
Made to Order
Decorative Halloween Window Display Solution for IKEA® KALLAX
UV Protected & Dust Reducing Window153 reviewsPrezzo originale £22.99 - Prezzo originale £39.99Prezzo originale£22.99 - £39.99£22.99 - £39.99Prezzo attuale £22.99| /Turn your IKEA® KALLAX unit into multiple showcases with the display window range from Wicked Brick® this Halloween.Our printed window display come...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £22.99 - Prezzo originale £39.99Prezzo originale£22.99 - £39.99£22.99 - £39.99Prezzo attuale £22.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Creator: Haunted Mansion (31167)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case2 reviewsPrezzo originale £55.99 - Prezzo originale £72.99Prezzo originale£55.99 - £72.99£55.99 - £72.99Prezzo attuale £55.99| /Ensure your spooktacular set is safe and sound with our Premium Printed or classic printed display case! Turn your LEGO Haunted Mansion into a scar...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £55.99 - Prezzo originale £72.99Prezzo originale£55.99 - £72.99£55.99 - £72.99Prezzo attuale £55.99| / -
Made to Order
Large Black Display Vase for LEGO® Flowers
1 reviewPrezzo originale £39.99 - Prezzo originale £39.99Prezzo originale£39.99£39.99 - £39.99Prezzo attuale £39.99| /Give your LEGO® flowers a hauntingly beautiful home this spooky season with our black Halloween Display Vase. Crafted from premium glossy black acr...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £39.99 - Prezzo originale £39.99Prezzo originale£39.99£39.99 - £39.99Prezzo attuale £39.99| / -
Made to Order
Limited Edition Wall Mounted Display Stand for LEGO® Spring Wreath (40957)
2 reviewsPrezzo originale £44.99 - Prezzo originale £44.99Prezzo originale£44.99£44.99 - £44.99Prezzo attuale £44.99| /Celebrate the spring season in full bloom with a display that’s just as fresh as your build. Our Limited Edition Wall Mounted Display Stand for the...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £44.99 - Prezzo originale £44.99Prezzo originale£44.99£44.99 - £44.99Prezzo attuale £44.99| /Esaurito -
Made to Order
Window Display Solution for IKEA® BILLY Bookcase (80cm Wide) - Halloween Themed
UV Protected & Dust Reducing WindowNo reviewsPrezzo originale £48.99 - Prezzo originale £57.99Prezzo originale£48.99 - £57.99£48.99 - £57.99Prezzo attuale £48.99| /Turn your IKEA® BILLY bookshelf into multiple showcases with the display window range from Wicked Brick®. Our solid colour printed window display i...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £48.99 - Prezzo originale £57.99Prezzo originale£48.99 - £57.99£48.99 - £57.99Prezzo attuale £48.99| /