Easter Promotion
Filtri
-
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Guardians of the Galaxy: The Milano (76286)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case2 reviewsPrezzo originale £149.99 - Prezzo originale £165.99Prezzo originale£149.99 - £165.99£149.99 - £165.99Prezzo attuale £149.99| /Get ready to defend the galaxy alongside your favourite ragtag renegades with LEGO’s Guardians of the Galaxy: The Milano set. A 2090-piece set bas...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £149.99 - Prezzo originale £165.99Prezzo originale£149.99 - £165.99£149.99 - £165.99Prezzo attuale £149.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Marvel™ Dancing Groot (76297)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case2 reviewsPrezzo originale £55.99 - Prezzo originale £61.99Prezzo originale£55.99 - £61.99£55.99 - £61.99Prezzo attuale £55.99| /Not long now until you can ensure that your LEGO® Dancing Groot is kept safe and secure in your very own Wicked Brick display case (even with his i...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £55.99 - Prezzo originale £61.99Prezzo originale£55.99 - £61.99£55.99 - £61.99Prezzo attuale £55.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Harry Potter™ Buckbeak (76427)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case2 reviewsPrezzo originale £50.99 - Prezzo originale £61.99Prezzo originale£50.99 - £61.99£50.99 - £61.99Prezzo attuale £50.99| /Recreate Hagrid’s legendary, gentle beast with the LEGO® Harry Potter™ Buckbeak set. The 723-piece set is LEGO’s largest rendition of the fantastic...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £50.99 - Prezzo originale £61.99Prezzo originale£50.99 - £61.99£50.99 - £61.99Prezzo attuale £50.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Mini Disney Ariel’s Castle (40708)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case4 reviewsPrezzo originale £39.99 - Prezzo originale £50.99Prezzo originale£39.99 - £50.99£39.99 - £50.99Prezzo attuale £39.99| /Another miniature delight for Disney fans has been unveiled by LEGO® the Mini Disney Ariel’s Castle set. The new buildable LEGO® Disney is packed ...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £39.99 - Prezzo originale £50.99Prezzo originale£39.99 - £50.99£39.99 - £50.99Prezzo attuale £39.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Harry Potter Triwizard Tournament: The Arrival (76440)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case1 reviewPrezzo originale £83.99 - Prezzo originale £94.99Prezzo originale£83.99 - £94.99£83.99 - £94.99Prezzo attuale £83.99| /Soon you will be able to relive the iconic scene from Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire when the 2 other wizarding schools, Drumstrang and Beauxb...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £83.99 - Prezzo originale £94.99Prezzo originale£83.99 - £94.99£83.99 - £94.99Prezzo attuale £83.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Young Simba the Lion King (43247)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case3 reviewsPrezzo originale £72.99 - Prezzo originale £77.99Prezzo originale£72.99 - £77.99£72.99 - £77.99Prezzo attuale £72.99| /To celebrate 30 years of the Iconic Disney film The Lion King, LEGO are releasing a Young Simba The Lion King set. This new premium buildable mode...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £72.99 - Prezzo originale £77.99Prezzo originale£72.99 - £77.99£72.99 - £77.99Prezzo attuale £72.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Mini Disney Sleeping Beauty Castle (40720)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case6 reviewsPrezzo originale £44.99 - Prezzo originale £50.99Prezzo originale£44.99 - £50.99£44.99 - £50.99Prezzo attuale £44.99| /Are you a huge Disney fan but you’re limited to what space you have to display your sets? Then look no further then the new Disney delight from LEG...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £44.99 - Prezzo originale £50.99Prezzo originale£44.99 - £50.99£44.99 - £50.99Prezzo attuale £44.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Tuxedo Cat (21349)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case14 reviewsPrezzo originale £55.99 - Prezzo originale £61.99Prezzo originale£55.99 - £61.99£55.99 - £61.99Prezzo attuale £55.99| /Finally, a set for cat lovers has been developed by LEGO. Based on a design originally created by Damian Andres in 2020, the Tuxedo Cat will sit pr...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £55.99 - Prezzo originale £61.99Prezzo originale£55.99 - £61.99£55.99 - £61.99Prezzo attuale £55.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® BrickHeadz Legolas & Gimli (40751)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case3 reviewsPrezzo originale £32.99 - Prezzo originale £38.99Prezzo originale£32.99 - £38.99£32.99 - £38.99Prezzo attuale £32.99| /From 1st June 2024, you will be able to rekindle memories of the epic Fellowship of the Run adventures with the new LEGO BrickHeadz Legolas & G...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £32.99 - Prezzo originale £38.99Prezzo originale£32.99 - £38.99£32.99 - £38.99Prezzo attuale £32.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Space Minifigures Series 26 (71046)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case3 reviewsPrezzo originale £44.99 - Prezzo originale £44.99Prezzo originale£44.99£44.99 - £44.99Prezzo attuale £44.99| /LEGO have created an out of this world treat with a new range of minifigures aimed at space fans. The latest LEGO minifigure series is a range of s...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £44.99 - Prezzo originale £44.99Prezzo originale£44.99£44.99 - £44.99Prezzo attuale £44.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO Icons NASA Artemis Space Launch System (10341)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case13 reviewsPrezzo originale £149.99 - Prezzo originale £165.99Prezzo originale£149.99 - £165.99£149.99 - £165.99Prezzo attuale £149.99| /Get ready for blast off and discover endless ways to explore space with LEGO’s new NASA Artemis Space Launch system. The LEGO Icons NASA Artemis S...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £149.99 - Prezzo originale £165.99Prezzo originale£149.99 - £165.99£149.99 - £165.99Prezzo attuale £149.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO Batman: Batman™ with the Batmobile™ vs. Harley Quinn™ and Mr. Freeze™ (76274)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case2 reviewsPrezzo originale £44.99 - Prezzo originale £50.99Prezzo originale£44.99 - £50.99£44.99 - £50.99Prezzo attuale £44.99| /Bring Batman adventures to life with a buildable LEGO® Batmobile and Batman™, Harley Quinn™ and Mr. Freeze™ set. This new LEGO Batman toy has 2 det...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £44.99 - Prezzo originale £50.99Prezzo originale£44.99 - £50.99£44.99 - £50.99Prezzo attuale £44.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® BrickHeadz The Phantom Menace (40676)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case4 reviewsPrezzo originale £55.99 - Prezzo originale £61.99Prezzo originale£55.99 - £61.99£55.99 - £61.99Prezzo attuale £55.99| /Celebrating the 25th anniversary of Star Wars: The Phantom Menace and also LEGO Star Wars, LEGO have released a set of 6 collectible LEGO BrickHead...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £55.99 - Prezzo originale £61.99Prezzo originale£55.99 - £61.99£55.99 - £61.99Prezzo attuale £55.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Dungeons & Dragons (21348)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case14 reviewsPrezzo originale £138.99 - Prezzo originale £149.99Prezzo originale£138.99 - £149.99£138.99 - £149.99Prezzo attuale £138.99| /Celebrate 50 years of Dungeons & Dragons with an all-new LEGO build and play experience. It creates an epic game night where experts and beginn...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £138.99 - Prezzo originale £149.99Prezzo originale£138.99 - £149.99£138.99 - £149.99Prezzo attuale £138.99| / -
Made to Order
Wall mounted Display for LEGO® Icons Dune Atreides Royal Ornithopter (10327)
24 reviewsPrezzo originale £50.99 - Prezzo originale £50.99Prezzo originale£50.99£50.99 - £50.99Prezzo attuale £50.99| /There is only one mode of transport fit for the royal Atreides family, the Ornithopter. Designed to carry them across the vast deserts of Arrakis,...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £50.99 - Prezzo originale £50.99Prezzo originale£50.99£50.99 - £50.99Prezzo attuale £50.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs' Cottage (43242)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case16 reviewsPrezzo originale £72.99 - Prezzo originale £83.99Prezzo originale£72.99 - £83.99£72.99 - £83.99Prezzo attuale £72.99| /Snow White is a timeless classic, it was the first full length animated Disney film shown in 1937. Ahead of the live action remake of Snow White a...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £72.99 - Prezzo originale £83.99Prezzo originale£72.99 - £83.99£72.99 - £83.99Prezzo attuale £72.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Stand for LEGO® Icons Dune Atreides Royal Ornithopter (10327)
10 reviewsPrezzo originale £44.99 - Prezzo originale £44.99Prezzo originale£44.99£44.99 - £44.99Prezzo attuale £44.99| /Coming soon to Wicked Brick®… There is only one mode of transport fit for the royal Atreides family, the Ornithopter. Designed to carry them across...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £44.99 - Prezzo originale £44.99Prezzo originale£44.99£44.99 - £44.99Prezzo attuale £44.99| / -
Made to Order
Wall Mounted Stand for LEGO® Spider-Man's Mask (76285)
No reviewsPrezzo originale £19.99 - Prezzo originale £19.99Prezzo originale£19.99£19.99 - £19.99Prezzo attuale £19.99| /Prezzo originale £19.99 - Prezzo originale £19.99Prezzo originale£19.99£19.99 - £19.99Prezzo attuale £19.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Icons Medieval Town Square (10332)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display CaseNo reviewsPrezzo originale £127.99 - Prezzo originale £138.99Prezzo originale£127.99 - £138.99£127.99 - £138.99Prezzo attuale £127.99| /Visit the charming village of Felsa, filled with colourful characters and buildings from a bygone era. Packed full of features, the Medieval Town S...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £127.99 - Prezzo originale £138.99Prezzo originale£127.99 - £138.99£127.99 - £138.99Prezzo attuale £127.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® TECHNIC Mercedes-AMG F1 W14 E Performance (42171)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case9 reviewsPrezzo originale £128.99 - Prezzo originale £139.99Prezzo originale£128.99 - £139.99£128.99 - £139.99Prezzo attuale £128.99| /Are you an F1 fan that supports the Mercedes-AMG PETRONAS F1 Team? Did you enjoy watching the 2023 F1 season? Then you may already know that LEGO®h...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £128.99 - Prezzo originale £139.99Prezzo originale£128.99 - £139.99£128.99 - £139.99Prezzo attuale £128.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Icons McLaren MP4/4 & Ayrton Senna (10330)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case27 reviewsPrezzo originale £50.99 - Prezzo originale £55.99Prezzo originale£50.99 - £55.99£50.99 - £55.99Prezzo attuale £50.99| /To commemorate Ayrton Senna’s first Formula One World Drivers’ Championship win in 1988, and marking 30 years since his passing, McLaren, the SENNA...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £50.99 - Prezzo originale £55.99Prezzo originale£50.99 - £55.99£50.99 - £55.99Prezzo attuale £50.99| / -
Made to Order
Single Level Display Cases for LEGO® Minifigures
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case13 reviewsPrezzo originale £31.99 - Prezzo originale £61.99Prezzo originale£31.99 - £61.99£31.99 - £61.99Prezzo attuale £31.99| /Prezzo originale £31.99 - Prezzo originale £61.99Prezzo originale£31.99 - £61.99£31.99 - £61.99Prezzo attuale £31.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Podiums for LEGO® Minifigures
3 reviewsPrezzo originale £66.99 - Prezzo originale £110.99Prezzo originale£66.99 - £110.99£66.99 - £110.99Prezzo attuale £66.99| /Prezzo originale £66.99 - Prezzo originale £110.99Prezzo originale£66.99 - £110.99£66.99 - £110.99Prezzo attuale £66.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Spring Festival Auspicious Dragon (80112)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case2 reviewsPrezzo originale £59.99 - Prezzo originale £66.99Prezzo originale£59.99 - £66.99£59.99 - £66.99Prezzo attuale £59.99| /Celebrating 2024, the Year of the Dragon, LEGO® has announced the release of the symbolic building set LEGO Spring Festival Auspicious Dragon. With...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £59.99 - Prezzo originale £66.99Prezzo originale£59.99 - £66.99£59.99 - £66.99Prezzo attuale £59.99| /