Displays for LEGO Pokémon
Filtri
-
Made to Order
Limited Edition Display Case for LEGO® Pokémon™: Venusaur, Charizard and Blastoise (72153) with Trading Card Display
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case18 reviewsPrezzo originale £220.99 - Prezzo originale £220.99Prezzo originale£220.99£220.99 - £220.99Prezzo attuale £220.99| /A display worthy of Pokémon royalty… Protect and elevate 3 of the most iconic Pokémon characters with our Limited Edition Display Case for LEGO Pok...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £220.99 - Prezzo originale £220.99Prezzo originale£220.99£220.99 - £220.99Prezzo attuale £220.99| /Esaurito -
Made to Order
Limited Edition Display Case for LEGO® Pokémon™: Venusaur, Charizard and Blastoise (72153)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case9 reviewsPrezzo originale £209.99 - Prezzo originale £209.99Prezzo originale£209.99£209.99 - £209.99Prezzo attuale £209.99| /Bring the power of three iconic Pokémon together in one incredible display.Showcase your LEGO Pokémon: Venusaur, Charizard and Blastoise (72153) se...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £209.99 - Prezzo originale £209.99Prezzo originale£209.99£209.99 - £209.99Prezzo attuale £209.99| /Esaurito -
Made to Order
Limited Edition Display Case for LEGO® Pokémon™: Iconic Trainer Moments Poké Ball (72154)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display CaseNo reviewsPrezzo originale £114.99 - Prezzo originale £114.99Prezzo originale£114.99£114.99 - £114.99Prezzo attuale £114.99| /Prezzo originale £114.99 - Prezzo originale £114.99Prezzo originale£114.99£114.99 - £114.99Prezzo attuale £114.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Pokémon™: Eevee (72151)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case5 reviewsPrezzo originale £44.99 - Prezzo originale £55.99Prezzo originale£44.99 - £55.99£44.99 - £55.99Prezzo attuale £44.99| /Showcase Eevee’s adorable charm with the Premium Printed Display Case for LEGO Pokémon: Eevee (72151). Thoughtfully designed to complement this bel...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £44.99 - Prezzo originale £55.99Prezzo originale£44.99 - £55.99£44.99 - £55.99Prezzo attuale £44.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Pokémon™: Pikachu and Poké Ball (72152)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case3 reviewsPrezzo originale £94.99 - Prezzo originale £110.99Prezzo originale£94.99 - £110.99£94.99 - £110.99Prezzo attuale £94.99| /Bring an electrifying touch to your LEGO display with the Premium Printed Display Case for LEGO Pokémon: Pikachu and Poké Ball (72152). Designed sp...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £94.99 - Prezzo originale £110.99Prezzo originale£94.99 - £110.99£94.99 - £110.99Prezzo attuale £94.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Pokémon™: Venusaur, Charizard and Blastoise (72153)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case2 reviewsPrezzo originale £160.99 - Prezzo originale £176.99Prezzo originale£160.99 - £176.99£160.99 - £176.99Prezzo attuale £160.99| /Celebrate three of the most iconic Pokémon evolutions with the Premium Printed Display Case for LEGO Pokémon: Venusaur, Charizard and Blastoise (72...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £160.99 - Prezzo originale £176.99Prezzo originale£160.99 - £176.99£160.99 - £176.99Prezzo attuale £160.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Pokémon™: Rayquaza (72168)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display CaseNo reviewsPrezzo originale £69.99 - Prezzo originale £79.99Prezzo originale£69.99 - £79.99£69.99 - £79.99Prezzo attuale £69.99| /Prezzo originale £69.99 - Prezzo originale £79.99Prezzo originale£69.99 - £79.99£69.99 - £79.99Prezzo attuale £69.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Pokémon™: Munchlax (72150)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display CaseNo reviewsPrezzo originale £34.99 - Prezzo originale £44.99Prezzo originale£34.99 - £44.99£34.99 - £44.99Prezzo attuale £34.99| /Prezzo originale £34.99 - Prezzo originale £44.99Prezzo originale£34.99 - £44.99£34.99 - £44.99Prezzo attuale £34.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Pokémon™: Arcanine (72160)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display CaseNo reviewsPrezzo originale £49.99 - Prezzo originale £59.99Prezzo originale£49.99 - £59.99£49.99 - £59.99Prezzo attuale £49.99| /Prezzo originale £49.99 - Prezzo originale £59.99Prezzo originale£49.99 - £59.99£49.99 - £59.99Prezzo attuale £49.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Pokémon™: Iconic Trainer Moments Poké Ball (72154)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display CaseNo reviewsPrezzo originale £79.99 - Prezzo originale £89.99Prezzo originale£79.99 - £89.99£79.99 - £89.99Prezzo attuale £79.99| /Prezzo originale £79.99 - Prezzo originale £89.99Prezzo originale£79.99 - £89.99£79.99 - £89.99Prezzo attuale £79.99| / -
Made to Order
Pokémon Themed Printed Window Display Solution for IKEA® KALLAX
UV Protected & Dust Reducing WindowNo reviewsPrezzo originale £22.99 - Prezzo originale £39.99Prezzo originale£22.99 - £39.99£22.99 - £39.99Prezzo attuale £22.99| /Prezzo originale £22.99 - Prezzo originale £39.99Prezzo originale£22.99 - £39.99£22.99 - £39.99Prezzo attuale £22.99| /