20% Off Black Friday
Filtri
-
Made to Order
Display Stand for LEGO® Pickup Truck (10290)
No reviewsPrezzo originale £37.99 - Prezzo originale £37.99Prezzo originale£37.99£37.99 - £37.99Prezzo attuale £37.99| /Showcase your iconic LEGO® Pickup Truck build on our custom display stand. A classic like this deserves to be showcased. securely hold and display ...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £37.99 - Prezzo originale £37.99Prezzo originale£37.99£37.99 - £37.99Prezzo attuale £37.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Icons: Sherlock Holmes Book Nook (10351)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case2 reviewsPrezzo originale £50.99 - Prezzo originale £66.99Prezzo originale£50.99 - £66.99£50.99 - £66.99Prezzo attuale £50.99| /It's elementary! The best way to protect your Sherlock Holmes Book Nook is with a display case featuring a UV-printed front panel and information p...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £50.99 - Prezzo originale £66.99Prezzo originale£50.99 - £66.99£50.99 - £66.99Prezzo attuale £50.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO Icons: Poinsettia (10370)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case3 reviewsPrezzo originale £55.99 - Prezzo originale £61.99Prezzo originale£55.99 - £61.99£55.99 - £61.99Prezzo attuale £55.99| /The latest Botanical beauty has arrived from LEGO, this time in the form of a ‘Grande Italia’ poinsettia plant. At 608-pieces, this medium sized bu...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £55.99 - Prezzo originale £61.99Prezzo originale£55.99 - £61.99£55.99 - £61.99Prezzo attuale £55.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Space Astronaut (31152)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case1 reviewPrezzo originale £44.99 - Prezzo originale £50.99Prezzo originale£44.99 - £50.99£44.99 - £50.99Prezzo attuale £44.99| /Blast out of the atmosphere and capture a spacewalk in action with the LEGO® Creator Space Astronaut set. A 647-piece, 3-in-1 set, the LEGO® Creat...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £44.99 - Prezzo originale £50.99Prezzo originale£44.99 - £50.99£44.99 - £50.99Prezzo attuale £44.99| / -
Made to Order
Wall Mounted Display Stand for LEGO® Technic™ Bugatti Chiron (42083)
1 reviewPrezzo originale £39.99 - Prezzo originale £94.99Prezzo originale£39.99 - £94.99£39.99 - £94.99Prezzo attuale £39.99| /Art, form, technique - a supercar as elegant as the LEGO® Technic™ Bugatti Chiron deserves a beautiful display to match. The Chiron build experienc...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £39.99 - Prezzo originale £94.99Prezzo originale£39.99 - £94.99£39.99 - £94.99Prezzo attuale £39.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Star Wars: Grogu with Hover Pram (75403)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case4 reviewsPrezzo originale £66.99 - Prezzo originale £72.99Prezzo originale£66.99 - £72.99£66.99 - £72.99Prezzo attuale £66.99| /Protect the future of The Force: the latest Mandolorian-inspired LEGO Star Wars set is Grogu, the mysterious force-sensitive youngling and Din Djar...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £66.99 - Prezzo originale £72.99Prezzo originale£66.99 - £72.99£66.99 - £72.99Prezzo attuale £66.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Icons: How To Train Your Dragon - Toothless (10375)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case3 reviewsPrezzo originale £61.99 - Prezzo originale £66.99Prezzo originale£61.99 - £66.99£61.99 - £66.99Prezzo attuale £61.99| /The unholy offspring of lightning and death itself. Never engage this dragon. Your only chance: Hide and pray it does not find you. Contain the ter...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £61.99 - Prezzo originale £66.99Prezzo originale£61.99 - £66.99£61.99 - £66.99Prezzo attuale £61.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO Ideas: Magic of Disney (21352)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case3 reviewsPrezzo originale £55.99 - Prezzo originale £66.99Prezzo originale£55.99 - £66.99£55.99 - £66.99Prezzo attuale £55.99| /Celebrate animation moments that have transcended generations with LEGO’s Magic of Disney set. The 1103-piece set is a spectacular showcase of movi...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £55.99 - Prezzo originale £66.99Prezzo originale£55.99 - £66.99£55.99 - £66.99Prezzo attuale £55.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Icons: Lord of the Rings: Balrog™ Book Nook (10367)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case5 reviewsPrezzo originale £77.99 - Prezzo originale £83.99Prezzo originale£77.99 - £83.99£77.99 - £83.99Prezzo attuale £77.99| /Bring the dramatic showdown between Gandalf and the Balrog to life with this premium display case, designed exclusively for the LEGO® Icons: Lord o...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £77.99 - Prezzo originale £83.99Prezzo originale£77.99 - £83.99£77.99 - £83.99Prezzo attuale £77.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Stand for LEGO® Harry Potter™ Buckbeak (76427)
2 reviewsPrezzo originale £21.99 - Prezzo originale £21.99Prezzo originale£21.99£21.99 - £21.99Prezzo attuale £21.99| /Recreate Hagrid’s legendary, gentle beast with the LEGO® Harry Potter™ Buckbeak set. The 723-piece set is LEGO’s largest rendition of the fantastic...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £21.99 - Prezzo originale £21.99Prezzo originale£21.99£21.99 - £21.99Prezzo attuale £21.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Jurassic World: Dinosaur Fossils Triceratops Skull (76969)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case2 reviewsPrezzo originale £50.99 - Prezzo originale £61.99Prezzo originale£50.99 - £61.99£50.99 - £61.99Prezzo attuale £50.99| /Pay homage to when dinosaurs ruled the earth with LEGO’s latest Jurassic Park set, the Dinosaur Fossil of a Triceratops Skull. At 468 pieces, this ...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £50.99 - Prezzo originale £61.99Prezzo originale£50.99 - £61.99£50.99 - £61.99Prezzo attuale £50.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Minecraft™: Crafting Table (21265)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case1 reviewPrezzo originale £55.99 - Prezzo originale £55.99Prezzo originale£55.99£55.99 - £55.99Prezzo attuale £55.99| /Celebrate 15 years of Minecraft with a special LEGO homage to one of its most iconic blocks. With biome mini-builds, microfigure mobs and even some...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £55.99 - Prezzo originale £55.99Prezzo originale£55.99£55.99 - £55.99Prezzo attuale £55.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Star Wars™ Kylo Ren's Command Shuttle (75406)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case3 reviewsPrezzo originale £66.99 - Prezzo originale £77.99Prezzo originale£66.99 - £77.99£66.99 - £77.99Prezzo attuale £66.99| /‘I want every gun we have to fire on that man!’ Hover your iconic craft amidst a battle in Takodana with our display case for Kylo Ren’s notorious ...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £66.99 - Prezzo originale £77.99Prezzo originale£66.99 - £77.99£66.99 - £77.99Prezzo attuale £66.99| / -
Made to Order
Wall Mounted Display Stand for LEGO® Technic™ Porsche 911 GT3 RS (42056)
2 reviewsPrezzo originale £39.99 - Prezzo originale £94.99Prezzo originale£39.99 - £94.99£39.99 - £94.99Prezzo attuale £39.99| /A replica of ‘Driving in its most beautiful form’, the LEGO® Technic™ Porsche 911 GT3 RS is a stunning recreation of an iconic car. This Technic se...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £39.99 - Prezzo originale £94.99Prezzo originale£39.99 - £94.99£39.99 - £94.99Prezzo attuale £39.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Marvel™ The Avengers Helicarrier (76295)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case1 reviewPrezzo originale £72.99 - Prezzo originale £77.99Prezzo originale£72.99 - £77.99£72.99 - £77.99Prezzo attuale £72.99| /The mobile headquarters and primary mode of transport for the world’s greatest heroes is ready to be built with the new LEGO® Marvel™ The Avengers ...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £72.99 - Prezzo originale £77.99Prezzo originale£72.99 - £77.99£72.99 - £77.99Prezzo attuale £72.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Guardians of the Galaxy: The Milano (76286)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case2 reviewsPrezzo originale £149.99 - Prezzo originale £165.99Prezzo originale£149.99 - £165.99£149.99 - £165.99Prezzo attuale £149.99| /Get ready to defend the galaxy alongside your favourite ragtag renegades with LEGO’s Guardians of the Galaxy: The Milano set. A 2090-piece set bas...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £149.99 - Prezzo originale £165.99Prezzo originale£149.99 - £165.99£149.99 - £165.99Prezzo attuale £149.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® The Simpsons™: Krusty Burger (10352)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case2 reviewsPrezzo originale £99.99 - Prezzo originale £110.99Prezzo originale£99.99 - £110.99£99.99 - £110.99Prezzo attuale £99.99| /Protect the home of the Ribwich AND the Clogger! Turn your Krusty Burger set into a complete Springfield scene with a background featuring landmark...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £99.99 - Prezzo originale £110.99Prezzo originale£99.99 - £110.99£99.99 - £110.99Prezzo attuale £99.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO Technic: Ducati Panigale V4 S (42202)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display CaseNo reviewsPrezzo originale £99.99 - Prezzo originale £110.99Prezzo originale£99.99 - £110.99£99.99 - £110.99Prezzo attuale £99.99| /Replicate Ducati’s commitment to strength in lightness with the LEGO Technic: Ducati Panigale V4 S set. Once you’ve faithfully recreated the sports...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £99.99 - Prezzo originale £110.99Prezzo originale£99.99 - £110.99£99.99 - £110.99Prezzo attuale £99.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Collectible Minifigures™: Series 27 (71048)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display CaseNo reviewsPrezzo originale £55.99 - Prezzo originale £55.99Prezzo originale£55.99£55.99 - £55.99Prezzo attuale £55.99| /Showcase your complete collection of plastic pals with our LEGO Minifigures Series 27 display case. With a background designed in-house, this case ...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £55.99 - Prezzo originale £55.99Prezzo originale£55.99£55.99 - £55.99Prezzo attuale £55.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Marvel™ Dancing Groot (76297)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case2 reviewsPrezzo originale £55.99 - Prezzo originale £61.99Prezzo originale£55.99 - £61.99£55.99 - £61.99Prezzo attuale £55.99| /Not long now until you can ensure that your LEGO® Dancing Groot is kept safe and secure in your very own Wicked Brick display case (even with his i...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £55.99 - Prezzo originale £61.99Prezzo originale£55.99 - £61.99£55.99 - £61.99Prezzo attuale £55.99| / -
Made to Order
Wall Mounted Display Stand for LEGO® Marvel™ The Avengers Helicarrier (76295)
1 reviewPrezzo originale £21.99 - Prezzo originale £21.99Prezzo originale£21.99£21.99 - £21.99Prezzo attuale £21.99| /The mobile headquarters and primary mode of transport for the world’s greatest heroes is ready to be built with the new LEGO® Marvel™ The Avengers ...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £21.99 - Prezzo originale £21.99Prezzo originale£21.99£21.99 - £21.99Prezzo attuale £21.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® The Legend of Zelda™ Ocarina of Time™ – The Final Battle (77093)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case7 reviewsPrezzo originale £50.99 - Prezzo originale £61.99Prezzo originale£50.99 - £61.99£50.99 - £61.99Prezzo attuale £50.99| /Bring the epic showdown of Hyrule to life with the Premium Printed Display Case for LEGO The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time – The Final Battle (7...
Visualizza tutti i dettagliPrezzo originale £50.99 - Prezzo originale £61.99Prezzo originale£50.99 - £61.99£50.99 - £61.99Prezzo attuale £50.99| /