Valentine's Day Gifts
-
Made to Order
Limited Edition Large Valentine’s Day Vase for LEGO® Botanical Flowers
19 reviewsPrecio original £39.99 - Precio original £39.99Precio original£39.99£39.99 - £39.99Precio actual £39.99| /Saying it best with the flowers that never die? Then help your special someone show them off in style with our Valentine’s Day Vase for LEGO flower...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £39.99 - Precio original £39.99Precio original£39.99£39.99 - £39.99Precio actual £39.99| /Agotado -
Made to Order
Limited Edition Small Valentine’s Day Vase for LEGO® Botanical Flowers
5 reviewsPrecio original £25.99 - Precio original £25.99Precio original£25.99£25.99 - £25.99Precio actual £25.99| /Saying it best with the flowers that never die? Then help your special someone show them off in style with our Valentine’s Day Vase for LEGO flower...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £25.99 - Precio original £25.99Precio original£25.99£25.99 - £25.99Precio actual £25.99| /Agotado -
Made to Order
Limited Edition Wall Mountable Display Case for LEGO® Art: Robert Indiana's LOVE (31214)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case14 reviewsPrecio original £72.99 - Precio original £72.99Precio original£72.99£72.99 - £72.99Precio actual £72.99| /Celebrate a Philadelphia icon and a tribute to love in all forms with LEGO’s latest Art set, Robert Indiana’s LOVE statue. We’ve built a Limited Ed...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £72.99 - Precio original £72.99Precio original£72.99£72.99 - £72.99Precio actual £72.99| /Agotado -
Made to Order
Large Display Vase for LEGO® Flowers - Clear
25 reviewsPrecio original £33.99 - Precio original £39.99Precio original£33.99 - £39.99£33.99 - £39.99Precio actual £33.99| /Display your LEGO® flower collection or Botanical collection bouquet in our large, bespoke display vase. Create your perfect LEGO® flower arrangeme...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £33.99 - Precio original £39.99Precio original£33.99 - £39.99£33.99 - £39.99Precio actual £33.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Vase for LEGO® Flowers - Clear
20 reviewsPrecio original £22.99 - Precio original £28.99Precio original£22.99 - £28.99£22.99 - £28.99Precio actual £22.99| /Display your LEGO® flower collection in our bespoke display vase. Create your perfect LEGO® flower arrangement with our custom display vase. Specia...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £22.99 - Precio original £28.99Precio original£22.99 - £28.99£22.99 - £28.99Precio actual £22.99| / -
Made to Order
Large Display Vase for LEGO® Flowers - Black
6 reviewsPrecio original £35.99 - Precio original £40.99Precio original£35.99 - £40.99£35.99 - £40.99Precio actual £35.99| /Precio original £35.99 - Precio original £40.99Precio original£35.99 - £40.99£35.99 - £40.99Precio actual £35.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Vase for LEGO® Flowers - Black
4 reviewsPrecio original £23.99 - Precio original £29.99Precio original£23.99 - £29.99£23.99 - £29.99Precio actual £23.99| /Precio original £23.99 - Precio original £29.99Precio original£23.99 - £29.99£23.99 - £29.99Precio actual £23.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Tuxedo Cat (21349)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case14 reviewsPrecio original £55.99 - Precio original £61.99Precio original£55.99 - £61.99£55.99 - £61.99Precio actual £55.99| /Finally, a set for cat lovers has been developed by LEGO. Based on a design originally created by Damian Andres in 2020, the Tuxedo Cat will sit pr...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £55.99 - Precio original £61.99Precio original£55.99 - £61.99£55.99 - £61.99Precio actual £55.99| / -
Made to Order
Premium Display Case for 4" Funko POP
UV Protected Display Case5 reviewsPrecio original £27.99 - Precio original £28.99Precio original£27.99 - £28.99£27.99 - £28.99Precio actual £27.99| /Introducing the Gold Standard for your Funko display... Looking for the perfect display solution to dynamically showcase your 4’’ Funko POP collec...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £27.99 - Precio original £28.99Precio original£27.99 - £28.99£27.99 - £28.99Precio actual £27.99| / -
Made to Order
Wall Mount Display Stands for single Funko® Pop (Pack of 4)
4 reviewsPrecio original £14.99 - Precio original £14.99Precio original£14.99£14.99 - £14.99Precio actual £14.99| /Simplicity is key ... Looking for the perfect display solution to dynamically showcase your 4’’ Funko® POP collectables? Wicked Brick® is here to ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £14.99 - Precio original £14.99Precio original£14.99£14.99 - £14.99Precio actual £14.99| / -
Made to Order
Enamel Pin Badge Display Boards
5 reviewsPrecio original £28.99 - Precio original £66.99Precio original£28.99 - £66.99£28.99 - £66.99Precio actual £28.99| /Showcase and enhance your enamel pin collection with our bespoke Enamel Pin Display board. Create the perfect pin display for your collection with ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £28.99 - Precio original £66.99Precio original£28.99 - £66.99£28.99 - £66.99Precio actual £28.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Stand for Harry Potter™ wands
2 reviewsPrecio original £14.99 - Precio original £14.99Precio original£14.99£14.99 - £14.99Precio actual £14.99| /Showcase and enhance your Harry Potter™ wand with our custom display stand. Display and transform a wizard's wand into the centerpiece it deserves ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £14.99 - Precio original £14.99Precio original£14.99£14.99 - £14.99Precio actual £14.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Ideas: Winnie the Pooh (21326)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case14 reviewsPrecio original £62.99 - Precio original £72.99Precio original£62.99 - £72.99£62.99 - £72.99Precio actual £62.99| /Protect and display your LEGO® Ideas: Winnie the Pooh build with our bespoke display case. For all of our Disney fans out there, we have crafted th...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £62.99 - Precio original £72.99Precio original£62.99 - £72.99£62.99 - £72.99Precio actual £62.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Star Wars™ The Child (75318)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case8 reviewsPrecio original £52.99 - Precio original £62.99Precio original£52.99 - £62.99£52.99 - £62.99Precio actual £52.99| /Protect and showcase your magical LEGO® Star Wars™ The Child build in our bespoke display case. Your Grogu build deserves to be showcased. Protect ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £52.99 - Precio original £62.99Precio original£52.99 - £62.99£52.99 - £62.99Precio actual £52.99| / -
Made to Order
Wall Mounted Display Case for LEGO® Ideas: The Starry Night (21333)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case36 reviewsPrecio original £69.99 - Precio original £69.99Precio original£69.99£69.99 - £69.99Precio actual £69.99| /Turn your home into a gallery and display the LEGO® Vincent van Gogh - The Starry Night Recreate New York’s The Museum of Modern Art (MoMA) in you...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £69.99 - Precio original £69.99Precio original£69.99£69.99 - £69.99Precio actual £69.99| / -
Made to Order
Wall Mounted Tiered Display Cases for LEGO® Minifigures
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case126 reviewsPrecio original £55.99 - Precio original £187.99Precio original£55.99 - £187.99£55.99 - £187.99Precio actual £55.99| /Precio original £55.99 - Precio original £187.99Precio original£55.99 - £187.99£55.99 - £187.99Precio actual £55.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Bonsai Tree (10281)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case17 reviewsPrecio original £50.99 - Precio original £59.99Precio original£50.99 - £59.99£50.99 - £59.99Precio actual £50.99| /Protect and showcase your intricate LEGO® Bonsai Tree build in our bespoke display case. Protect and display your delicate LEGO® Bonsai Tree build ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £50.99 - Precio original £59.99Precio original£50.99 - £59.99£50.99 - £59.99Precio actual £50.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® ‘Up’ House (43217)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case12 reviewsPrecio original £66.99 - Precio original £66.99Precio original£66.99£66.99 - £66.99Precio actual £66.99| /Showcase, protect and enhance your LEGO® Up House set with our bespoke display case. Display Mr Fredricksen’s house in front of our film inspired b...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £66.99 - Precio original £66.99Precio original£66.99£66.99 - £66.99Precio actual £66.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Marvel I am Groot (76217)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case7 reviewsPrecio original £39.99 - Precio original £48.99Precio original£39.99 - £48.99£39.99 - £48.99Precio actual £39.99| /Protect and Display your LEGO® I am Groot (76217) Keep Baby Groot safe from harm in his very own protective LEGO®® display case! Preserve Baby Groo...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £39.99 - Precio original £48.99Precio original£39.99 - £48.99£39.99 - £48.99Precio actual £39.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Star Wars™ BB-8 (75187)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case9 reviewsPrecio original £53.99 - Precio original £63.99Precio original£53.99 - £63.99£53.99 - £63.99Precio actual £53.99| /Showcase the most loyal astromech droid in our specially designed display case. Choose from two options to display this much loved LEGO® Star Wa...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £53.99 - Precio original £63.99Precio original£53.99 - £63.99£53.99 - £63.99Precio actual £53.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® IDEAS: Sonic the Hedgehog™ – Green Hill Zone (21331)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case14 reviewsPrecio original £54.99 - Precio original £64.99Precio original£54.99 - £64.99£54.99 - £64.99Precio actual £54.99| /Showcase and protect Sonic and the iconic Green Hill Zone in our bespoke display case! Protect and display the LEGO® IDEAS: Sonic the Hedgehog™ –...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £54.99 - Precio original £64.99Precio original£54.99 - £64.99£54.99 - £64.99Precio actual £54.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Icons: Tranquil Garden (10315)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case11 reviewsPrecio original £73.99 - Precio original £83.99Precio original£73.99 - £83.99£73.99 - £83.99Precio actual £73.99| /Showcase, protect and enhance your LEGO® Icons: Tranquil Garden set with our bespoke display case. Keep your intricate scene protected and dust fre...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £73.99 - Precio original £83.99Precio original£73.99 - £83.99£73.99 - £83.99Precio actual £73.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Ideas Family Tree (21346)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case2 reviewsPrecio original £55.99 - Precio original £66.99Precio original£55.99 - £66.99£55.99 - £66.99Precio actual £55.99| /The LEGO® Ideas Family Tree is the latest release from the LEGO Ideas range, aimed at all the family. Designed to be personalised and display pictu...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £55.99 - Precio original £66.99Precio original£55.99 - £66.99£55.99 - £66.99Precio actual £55.99| / -
Made to Order
Desktop Display shelf for FUNKO Pop! Vinyl Figures
1 reviewPrecio original £22.99 - Precio original £64.99Precio original£22.99 - £64.99£22.99 - £64.99Precio actual £22.99| /Showcase your FUNKO Pop! collection with our bespoke range of desk and table top display shelves. Proudly display your collection in a range of con...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £22.99 - Precio original £64.99Precio original£22.99 - £64.99£22.99 - £64.99Precio actual £22.99| /
Discover the Perfect Valentine’s Day Gifts
Celebrate Valentine’s Day 2025 with thoughtful gifts from Wicked Brick. Our exclusive collection features premium display stands and cases, designed for LEGO®, Warhammer, and Funko Pop collectors. Whether you're searching for a special gift for him, for her, or for yourself, our collection is the perfect way to show your love and appreciation for a hobby that sparks joy all year round.
Stylish & Meaningful Gifts for Collectors
This Valentine’s Day, give a gift that’s as unique as the collector receiving it. Our expertly crafted display cases and stands are designed to showcase and protect cherished models and figures. From elegant display cases to stands with customisable options, our products provide the ideal gift for him or for her, offering a stylish way to display treasured collections.
LEGO® Lovers Will Adore These Gifts
If your loved one is a LEGO® enthusiast, our range of LEGO® display stands and cases is the perfect Valentine’s Day surprise. Designed to elevate every build, from intricate models to beloved classic sets, our premium displays ensure their creations are protected and beautifully presented. Give a gift that enhances their passion and keeps their collection in pristine condition.
Make Valentine’s Day Extra Special
Whether it’s a gift for him, for her, or a little something for yourself, Wicked Brick’s collection ensures that your Valentine’s Day is memorable. Explore our range of display stands and cases, and find the perfect gift that will be admired and loved for years to come—all with the craftsmanship you can trust.