Limited Edition Warhammer Display Cases
Showcase, safeguard, and elevate your Warhammer creations with a Wicked Brick Limited Edition display case. Distinguish your build with striking backgrounds with exclusive detailing. With limited quantities available, these cases will disappear quickly, don't miss out!
-
Made to Order
Limited Edition Display Cases for Warhammer® 40,000 Black Templars
UV Protected & Dust Reducing Display CaseNo reviewsPrecio original £29.99 - Precio original £29.99Precio original£29.99£29.99 - £29.99Precio actual £29.99| /Precio original £29.99 - Precio original £29.99Precio original£29.99£29.99 - £29.99Precio actual £29.99| / -
Made to Order
Limited Edition Display Cases for Warhammer® 40,000 White Scars
UV Protected & Dust Reducing Display CaseNo reviewsPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original£0.00£0.00 - £0.00Precio actual £0.00| /Precio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original£0.00£0.00 - £0.00Precio actual £0.00| /Agotado -
Made to Order
Limited Edition Display Cases for Warhammer® 40,000 Imperial Fists
UV Protected & Dust Reducing Display CaseNo reviewsPrecio original £29.99 - Precio original £29.99Precio original£29.99£29.99 - £29.99Precio actual £29.99| /Precio original £29.99 - Precio original £29.99Precio original£29.99£29.99 - £29.99Precio actual £29.99| / -
Made to Order
Limited Edition Display Cases for Warhammer® 40,000 Salamanders
UV Protected & Dust Reducing Display CaseNo reviewsPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original£0.00£0.00 - £0.00Precio actual £0.00| /Precio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original£0.00£0.00 - £0.00Precio actual £0.00| /Agotado -
Made to Order
Limited Edition Display Cases for Warhammer® Age of Sigmar Soulblight Gravelords
UV Protected & Dust Reducing Display CaseNo reviewsPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £64.99Precio original£0.00 - £64.99£0.00 - £64.99Precio actual £0.00| /Precio original £0.00 - Precio original £64.99Precio original£0.00 - £64.99£0.00 - £64.99Precio actual £0.00| / -
Made to Order
Display Cases for Warhammer® Age of Sigmar Soulblight Gravelords
UV Protected & Dust Reducing Display CaseNo reviewsPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original£0.00£0.00 - £0.00Precio actual £0.00| /Precio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original£0.00£0.00 - £0.00Precio actual £0.00| /Agotado -
Made to Order
Plaques for Warhammer® Age of Sigmar Soulblight Gravelords
No reviewsPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original£0.00£0.00 - £0.00Precio actual £0.00| /Precio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original£0.00£0.00 - £0.00Precio actual £0.00| /Agotado -
Made to Order
Limited Edition Display Cases for Warhammer® Age of Sigmar Slaves to Darkness
UV Protected & Dust Reducing Display CaseNo reviewsPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original£0.00£0.00 - £0.00Precio actual £0.00| /Precio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original£0.00£0.00 - £0.00Precio actual £0.00| /Agotado -
Made to Order
Display Cases for Warhammer® Age of Sigmar Slaves to Darkness
UV Protected & Dust Reducing Display CaseNo reviewsPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original£0.00£0.00 - £0.00Precio actual £0.00| /Precio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original£0.00£0.00 - £0.00Precio actual £0.00| /Agotado -
Made to Order
Plaques for Warhammer® Age of Sigmar Slaves to Darkness
No reviewsPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original£0.00£0.00 - £0.00Precio actual £0.00| /Precio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original£0.00£0.00 - £0.00Precio actual £0.00| /Agotado -
Made to Order
Limited Edition Display Cases for Warhammer® 40,000 Astra Militarum
UV Protected & Dust Reducing Display CaseNo reviewsPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original£0.00£0.00 - £0.00Precio actual £0.00| /Precio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original£0.00£0.00 - £0.00Precio actual £0.00| /Agotado -
Made to Order
Display Cases for Warhammer® 40,000 Astra Militarum
UV Protected & Dust Reducing Display CaseNo reviewsPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original£0.00£0.00 - £0.00Precio actual £0.00| /Precio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original£0.00£0.00 - £0.00Precio actual £0.00| /Agotado -
Made to Order
Plaques for Warhammer® 40,000 Astra Militarum
No reviewsPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original£0.00£0.00 - £0.00Precio actual £0.00| /Precio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original£0.00£0.00 - £0.00Precio actual £0.00| /Agotado -
Made to Order
Limited Edition Display Cases for Warhammer® Age of Sigmar Nighthaunt
UV Protected & Dust Reducing Display CaseNo reviewsPrecio original £34.99 - Precio original £64.99Precio original£34.99 - £64.99£34.99 - £64.99Precio actual £34.99| /Precio original £34.99 - Precio original £64.99Precio original£34.99 - £64.99£34.99 - £64.99Precio actual £34.99| / -
Made to Order
Limited Edition Display Cases for Warhammer® Age of Sigmar Ossiarch Bonereapers
UV Protected & Dust Reducing Display CaseNo reviewsPrecio original £64.99 - Precio original £64.99Precio original£64.99£64.99 - £64.99Precio actual £64.99| /Precio original £64.99 - Precio original £64.99Precio original£64.99£64.99 - £64.99Precio actual £64.99| / -
Made to Order
Limited Edition Display Cases for Warhammer® 40,000 Tau
UV Protected & Dust Reducing Display CaseNo reviewsPrecio original £34.99 - Precio original £34.99Precio original£34.99£34.99 - £34.99Precio actual £34.99| /Precio original £34.99 - Precio original £34.99Precio original£34.99£34.99 - £34.99Precio actual £34.99| / -
Made to Order
Available 30th October
Limited Edition Display Cases for Warhammer® Age of Sigmar Grand Alliance Chaos
UV Protected & Dust Reducing Display CaseNo reviewsPrecio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original£0.00£0.00 - £0.00Precio actual £0.00| /Precio original £0.00 - Precio original £0.00Precio original£0.00£0.00 - £0.00Precio actual £0.00| /Agotado
Ordenar por