January Sale 2025
Transform your collection with our January Sale! Discover amazing offers on expertly designed display stands, durable protective cases, and space-saving wall mounts. Whether you’re displaying LEGO creations, Warhammer miniatures, or Funko Pops, our solutions are crafted to showcase your collectibles with style and care.
Filtros
-
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Ideas Red London Telephone Box (21347)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case18 reviewsPrecio original £55.99 - Precio original £66.99Precio original£55.99 - £66.99£55.99 - £66.99Precio actual £55.99| /Coming soon to Wicked Brick®… The iconic red telephone box is an ever-present landmark not just in London but also across the rest of the UK. The m...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £55.99 - Precio original £66.99Precio original£55.99 - £66.99£55.99 - £66.99Precio actual £55.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Collectable Minifigure Series : Looney Tunes (71030)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case1 reviewPrecio original £48.99 - Precio original £48.99Precio original£48.99£48.99 - £48.99Precio actual £48.99| /What’s Up Doc?… Looking for the perfect display solution to showcase your collection of LEGO® Collectable Minifigures: Looney Tunes (71030) seri...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £48.99 - Precio original £48.99Precio original£48.99£48.99 - £48.99Precio actual £48.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Star Wars™ TIE Fighter pilot helmet (75274)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case73 reviewsPrecio original £37.99 - Precio original £44.99Precio original£37.99 - £44.99£37.99 - £44.99Precio actual £37.99| /Showcase and protect your LEGO® Star Wars™ TIE Fighter pilot helmet with our bespoke display case. Keep your intricate build safe and dust free wit...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £37.99 - Precio original £44.99Precio original£37.99 - £44.99£37.99 - £44.99Precio actual £37.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Ideas: Tron Legacy (21314)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case8 reviewsPrecio original £44.99 - Precio original £52.99Precio original£44.99 - £52.99£44.99 - £52.99Precio actual £44.99| /Display and protect your futuristic LEGO® Ideas: Tron Legacy set with our bespoke display case. Choose from two awesome options to display this sm...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £44.99 - Precio original £52.99Precio original£44.99 - £52.99£44.99 - £52.99Precio actual £44.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Icons: Land Rover Classic Defender 90 (10317)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case6 reviewsPrecio original £66.99 - Precio original £77.99Precio original£66.99 - £77.99£66.99 - £77.99Precio actual £66.99| /Showcase, protect and enhance your Iconic LEGO® Land Rover Classic Defender 90 with our bespoke display case Proudly hold your piece of British mot...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £66.99 - Precio original £77.99Precio original£66.99 - £77.99£66.99 - £77.99Precio actual £66.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Star Wars™ Hoth™ AT-ST™ (75322)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case4 reviewsPrecio original £54.99 - Precio original £63.99Precio original£54.99 - £63.99£54.99 - £63.99Precio actual £54.99| /Protect and display your LEGO® Star Wars™ Hoth™ AT-ST™ in our bespoke display case. A build like this deserves to be displayed. Keep your AT-ST s...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £54.99 - Precio original £63.99Precio original£54.99 - £63.99£54.99 - £63.99Precio actual £54.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Creator: VW Beetle (10252)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case2 reviewsPrecio original £63.99 - Precio original £72.99Precio original£63.99 - £72.99£63.99 - £72.99Precio actual £63.99| /Showcase and protect your LEGO® Creator: VW Beetle build with our bespoke display case. Hold your Beetle at a dynamic angle and keep it dust free w...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £63.99 - Precio original £72.99Precio original£63.99 - £72.99£63.99 - £72.99Precio actual £63.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Architecture: San Francisco Skyline (21043)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case2 reviewsPrecio original £42.99 - Precio original £52.99Precio original£42.99 - £52.99£42.99 - £52.99Precio actual £42.99| /Showcase and protect your LEGO® Architecture: San Francisco Skyline with our custom display case. Proudly showcase your LEGO® Architecture set with...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £42.99 - Precio original £52.99Precio original£42.99 - £52.99£42.99 - £52.99Precio actual £42.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Architecture: Paris Skyline (21044)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case5 reviewsPrecio original £49.99 - Precio original £60.99Precio original£49.99 - £60.99£49.99 - £60.99Precio actual £49.99| /Showcase and protect your LEGO® Architecture: Paris Skyline with our custom display case. Proudly showcase your LEGO® Architecture set with our cus...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £49.99 - Precio original £60.99Precio original£49.99 - £60.99£49.99 - £60.99Precio actual £49.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Architecture: Tokyo Skyline (21051)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case3 reviewsPrecio original £50.99 - Precio original £61.99Precio original£50.99 - £61.99£50.99 - £61.99Precio actual £50.99| /Showcase and protect your LEGO® Architecture: Tokyo Skyline with our custom display case. Proudly showcase your LEGO® Architecture set with ou...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £50.99 - Precio original £61.99Precio original£50.99 - £61.99£50.99 - £61.99Precio actual £50.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Creator Expert: Haunted House (10273)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case9 reviewsPrecio original £121.99 - Precio original £163.99Precio original£121.99 - £163.99£121.99 - £163.99Precio actual £121.99| /Protect and display your LEGO® Creator Expert Haunted House set with a Wicked Brick® display case. Showcase this thrilling set in our bespoke displ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £121.99 - Precio original £163.99Precio original£121.99 - £163.99£121.99 - £163.99Precio actual £121.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® DC Batman™ Batmobile™ Tumbler: Scarecrow™ Showdown (76239)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case10 reviewsPrecio original £41.99 - Precio original £49.99Precio original£41.99 - £49.99£41.99 - £49.99Precio actual £41.99| /Protect and display your LEGO® DC Batman™ Batmobile™ Tumbler: Scarecrow™ Showdown build with our bespoke display case. Showcase and protect your Ba...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £41.99 - Precio original £49.99Precio original£41.99 - £49.99£41.99 - £49.99Precio actual £41.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Star Wars AT-TE™ Walker (75337)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case4 reviewsPrecio original £76.99 - Precio original £87.99Precio original£76.99 - £87.99£76.99 - £87.99Precio actual £76.99| /Display, enhance and protect your LEGO® AT-TE™ Walker (75337) Secure your LEGO® AT-TE™ Walker and minifigures to the base and display them against ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £76.99 - Precio original £87.99Precio original£76.99 - £87.99£76.99 - £87.99Precio actual £76.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Atari® 2600 Console (10306)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case8 reviewsPrecio original £105.99 - Precio original £116.99Precio original£105.99 - £116.99£105.99 - £116.99Precio actual £105.99| /Protect and display your LEGO® Atari® 2600 Console (10306) Journey back in time and preserve your Atari® LEGO® set in a custom made display case, m...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £105.99 - Precio original £116.99Precio original£105.99 - £116.99£105.99 - £116.99Precio actual £105.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Ideas: Dinosaur Fossils (21320)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case2 reviewsPrecio original £98.99 - Precio original £113.99Precio original£98.99 - £113.99£98.99 - £113.99Precio actual £98.99| /Proudly showcase and protect your LEGO® Ideas: Dinosaur Fossils with our bespoke, dust free display case. Display and protect your Dinosaur Fossils...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £98.99 - Precio original £113.99Precio original£98.99 - £113.99£98.99 - £113.99Precio actual £98.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Space Galaxy Explorer (10497)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case5 reviewsPrecio original £96.99 - Precio original £108.99Precio original£96.99 - £108.99£96.99 - £108.99Precio actual £96.99| /Enhance and display your LEGO® Galaxy Explorer (10497) Protect your LEGO® Galaxy Explorer (10497) and encase your treasured new LEGO® model , alon...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £96.99 - Precio original £108.99Precio original£96.99 - £108.99£96.99 - £108.99Precio actual £96.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Speed Champions 2 Fast 2 Furious Nissan Skyline GT-R (R34) (76917)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case7 reviewsPrecio original £37.99 - Precio original £37.99Precio original£37.99£37.99 - £37.99Precio actual £37.99| /Showcase, protect and enhance your LEGO® Speed Champions: 2 Fast 2 Furious Nissan Skyline GT-R (R34) with our bespoke display case. A tasteful trib...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £37.99 - Precio original £37.99Precio original£37.99£37.99 - £37.99Precio actual £37.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Star Wars™ Obi-Wan's Hut (75270)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case2 reviewsPrecio original £42.99 - Precio original £50.99Precio original£42.99 - £50.99£42.99 - £50.99Precio actual £42.99| /Protect and display your LEGO® Star Wars™ Obi-Wan's Hut build with our bespoke display case. Showcase Obi-Wan's Hut alongside its accompanying mi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £42.99 - Precio original £50.99Precio original£42.99 - £50.99£42.99 - £50.99Precio actual £42.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Harry Potter™: Hogwarts™ Wizard's Chess (76392)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case3 reviewsPrecio original £73.99 - Precio original £81.99Precio original£73.99 - £81.99£73.99 - £81.99Precio actual £73.99| /Protect and display your LEGO® Harry Potter™: Hogwarts™ Wizard's Chess build with our bespoke display case. Showcase and protect your Wizard's Ches...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £73.99 - Precio original £81.99Precio original£73.99 - £81.99£73.99 - £81.99Precio actual £73.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® DC Batman™ Cowl (76182)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case3 reviewsPrecio original £37.99 - Precio original £44.99Precio original£37.99 - £44.99£37.99 - £44.99Precio actual £37.99| /The Wicked Brick® Helmet display saga continues.... Looking for the perfect display case to showcase your LEGO® DC : Batman™ Cowl (76182) set? Wi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £37.99 - Precio original £44.99Precio original£37.99 - £44.99£37.99 - £44.99Precio actual £37.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Luke Skywalker™ (Red Five) Helmet (75327)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case73 reviewsPrecio original £42.99 - Precio original £50.99Precio original£42.99 - £50.99£42.99 - £50.99Precio actual £42.99| /Showcase and protect your Luke Skywalker™ (Red Five) Helmet with our bespoke display case. Display your full LEGO® helmet collection with our premi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £42.99 - Precio original £50.99Precio original£42.99 - £50.99£42.99 - £50.99Precio actual £42.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Technic: Ferrari 488 GTE (42125)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case2 reviewsPrecio original £143.99 - Precio original £160.99Precio original£143.99 - £160.99£143.99 - £160.99Precio actual £143.99| /Showcase and protect your iconic LEGO® Technic Ferrari with a Wicked Brick® bespoke display case. Showcase and fully protect this authentic LEGO® T...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £143.99 - Precio original £160.99Precio original£143.99 - £160.99£143.99 - £160.99Precio actual £143.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Creator: Volkswagen T2 Campervan (10279)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case3 reviewsPrecio original £64.99 - Precio original £75.99Precio original£64.99 - £75.99£64.99 - £75.99Precio actual £64.99| /Protect and display your LEGO® Creator: Volkswagen T2 Campervan build with our bespoke display case. Showcase and protect your Campervan set with o...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £64.99 - Precio original £75.99Precio original£64.99 - £75.99£64.99 - £75.99Precio actual £64.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Lion Knights' Castle (10305)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case5 reviewsPrecio original £168.99 - Precio original £185.99Precio original£168.99 - £185.99£168.99 - £185.99Precio actual £168.99| /Protect, showcase and enhance your LEGO® Lion Knights' Castle with our bespoke display case. Protect your LEGO® Knight's Castle and encase your tre...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £168.99 - Precio original £185.99Precio original£168.99 - £185.99£168.99 - £185.99Precio actual £168.99| /