January Sale 2025
Transform your collection with our January Sale! Discover amazing offers on expertly designed display stands, durable protective cases, and space-saving wall mounts. Whether you’re displaying LEGO creations, Warhammer miniatures, or Funko Pops, our solutions are crafted to showcase your collectibles with style and care.
Filtros
-
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Space Minifigures Series 26 (71046)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case3 reviewsPrecio original £44.99 - Precio original £44.99Precio original£44.99£44.99 - £44.99Precio actual £44.99| /LEGO have created an out of this world treat with a new range of minifigures aimed at space fans. The latest LEGO minifigure series is a range of s...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £44.99 - Precio original £44.99Precio original£44.99£44.99 - £44.99Precio actual £44.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® BrickHeadz Legolas & Gimli (40751)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case3 reviewsPrecio original £32.99 - Precio original £38.99Precio original£32.99 - £38.99£32.99 - £38.99Precio actual £32.99| /From 1st June 2024, you will be able to rekindle memories of the epic Fellowship of the Run adventures with the new LEGO BrickHeadz Legolas & G...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £32.99 - Precio original £38.99Precio original£32.99 - £38.99£32.99 - £38.99Precio actual £32.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Tuxedo Cat (21349)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case14 reviewsPrecio original £55.99 - Precio original £61.99Precio original£55.99 - £61.99£55.99 - £61.99Precio actual £55.99| /Finally, a set for cat lovers has been developed by LEGO. Based on a design originally created by Damian Andres in 2020, the Tuxedo Cat will sit pr...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £55.99 - Precio original £61.99Precio original£55.99 - £61.99£55.99 - £61.99Precio actual £55.99| / -
Made to Order
Wall Mounted Display Stand for LEGO® Technic Ferrari SF-24 F1 Car (42207)
2 reviewsPrecio original £39.99 - Precio original £94.99Precio original£39.99 - £94.99£39.99 - £94.99Precio actual £39.99| /Celebrate the precision engineering and unmistakable heritage of Scuderia Ferrari with a display worthy of the LEGO® Technic™ Ferrari SF-24 F1 Car....
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £39.99 - Precio original £94.99Precio original£39.99 - £94.99£39.99 - £94.99Precio actual £39.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® The Legend of Zelda™ Ocarina of Time™ – The Final Battle (77093)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case7 reviewsPrecio original £50.99 - Precio original £61.99Precio original£50.99 - £61.99£50.99 - £61.99Precio actual £50.99| /Bring the epic showdown of Hyrule to life with the Premium Printed Display Case for LEGO The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time – The Final Battle (7...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £50.99 - Precio original £61.99Precio original£50.99 - £61.99£50.99 - £61.99Precio actual £50.99| / -
Made to Order
Wall Mounted Display Case for LEGO® Star Wars™ Imperial Remnant AT-RT Driver™ Helmet (75458)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display CaseNo reviewsPrecio original £50.99 - Precio original £55.99Precio original£50.99 - £55.99£50.99 - £55.99Precio actual £50.99| /Present and store your Imperial Remnant gear in style with our display case for the LEGO® Star Wars: Imperial Remnant AT-RT Driver Helmet set, a ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £50.99 - Precio original £55.99Precio original£50.99 - £55.99£50.99 - £55.99Precio actual £50.99| / -
Made to Order
Pokémon Themed Printed Window Display Solution for IKEA® KALLAX
UV Protected & Dust Reducing WindowNo reviewsPrecio original £22.99 - Precio original £39.99Precio original£22.99 - £39.99£22.99 - £39.99Precio actual £22.99| /Precio original £22.99 - Precio original £39.99Precio original£22.99 - £39.99£22.99 - £39.99Precio actual £22.99| /