January Sale 2025
Transform your collection with our January Sale! Discover amazing offers on expertly designed display stands, durable protective cases, and space-saving wall mounts. Whether you’re displaying LEGO creations, Warhammer miniatures, or Funko Pops, our solutions are crafted to showcase your collectibles with style and care.
Filtros
-
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Star Wars™ The Razor Crest™ (75292)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case10 reviewsPrecio original £88.99 - Precio original £99.99Precio original£88.99 - £99.99£88.99 - £99.99Precio actual £88.99| /Protect and showcase your magical LEGO® Star Wars™ The Razor Crest™ build in our bespoke display case. A ship like this deserves to be showcased. P...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £88.99 - Precio original £99.99Precio original£88.99 - £99.99£88.99 - £99.99Precio actual £88.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Architecture: Dubai Skyline (21052)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case1 reviewPrecio original £51.99 - Precio original £63.99Precio original£51.99 - £63.99£51.99 - £63.99Precio actual £51.99| /Showcase and protect your LEGO® Architecture: Dubai Skyline with our custom display case. Proudly showcase your LEGO® Architecture set with our...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £51.99 - Precio original £63.99Precio original£51.99 - £63.99£51.99 - £63.99Precio actual £51.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Ideas Fender® Stratocaster™ (21329)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case6 reviewsPrecio original £70.99 - Precio original £83.99Precio original£70.99 - £83.99£70.99 - £83.99Precio actual £70.99| /Protect and display your LEGO® Ideas Fender® Stratocaster™ build with our bespoke display case. Showcase and protect your Stratocaster™ build w...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £70.99 - Precio original £83.99Precio original£70.99 - £83.99£70.99 - £83.99Precio actual £70.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Mini Disney Castle (40478)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case17 reviewsPrecio original £51.99 - Precio original £51.99Precio original£51.99£51.99 - £51.99Precio actual £51.99| /Protect and display your magical LEGO® Mini Disney Castle build with our bespoke display case. Showcase and protect your Disney Castle build with ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £51.99 - Precio original £51.99Precio original£51.99£51.99 - £51.99Precio actual £51.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Ford® F-150 Raptor (42126)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case1 reviewPrecio original £94.99 - Precio original £106.99Precio original£94.99 - £106.99£94.99 - £106.99Precio actual £94.99| /Protect and display your LEGO® Ford® F-150 Raptor build with our bespoke display case. Angle, showcase and protect your F-150 Raptor build with our...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £94.99 - Precio original £106.99Precio original£94.99 - £106.99£94.99 - £106.99Precio actual £94.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Corner Garage (10264)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case2 reviewsPrecio original £83.99 - Precio original £95.99Precio original£83.99 - £95.99£83.99 - £95.99Precio actual £83.99| /Proudly protect and display your LEGO® Corner Garage build with our bespoke display case. The 1950's-style LEGO® Corner Garage is a great addition ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £83.99 - Precio original £95.99Precio original£83.99 - £95.99£83.99 - £95.99Precio actual £83.99| / -
Made to Order
Wall Mounted Display for LEGO® Brickheadz Road Runner & Wile. E. Coyote (40559)
No reviewsPrecio original £29.99 - Precio original £29.99Precio original£29.99£29.99 - £29.99Precio actual £29.99| /Display the LEGO® Brickheadz Road Runner & Wile. E. Coyote (40559) on our Wicked Brick® wall mounted display stands. Our wall mounted display s...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £29.99 - Precio original £29.99Precio original£29.99£29.99 - £29.99Precio actual £29.99| / -
Made to Order
Wall mounted Display Case for 4x LEGO® Speed Champions Cars (2x2)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case2 reviewsPrecio original £64.99 - Precio original £64.99Precio original£64.99£64.99 - £64.99Precio actual £64.99| /Showcase, protect, and enhance your LEGO® Speed Champions model cars Wall mount your Speed Champions collection, with space to display up to 4 cars...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £64.99 - Precio original £64.99Precio original£64.99£64.99 - £64.99Precio actual £64.99| / -
Made to Order
Wall Mounted Display Case for 6x LEGO® Speed Champions Cars (2x3)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case2 reviewsPrecio original £95.99 - Precio original £95.99Precio original£95.99£95.99 - £95.99Precio actual £95.99| /Showcase, protect, and enhance your LEGO® Speed Champions model cars Wall mount your Speed Champions collection, with space to display up to 6 cars...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £95.99 - Precio original £95.99Precio original£95.99£95.99 - £95.99Precio actual £95.99| / -
Made to Order
Wall Mounted Display Case for 8x LEGO® Speed Champions Cars (2x4)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display CaseNo reviewsPrecio original £118.99 - Precio original £118.99Precio original£118.99£118.99 - £118.99Precio actual £118.99| /Showcase, protect, and enhance your LEGO® Speed Champions model cars Wall mount your Speed Champions collection, with space to display up to 8 cars...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £118.99 - Precio original £118.99Precio original£118.99£118.99 - £118.99Precio actual £118.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Icons: Jazz Club (10312)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display CaseNo reviewsPrecio original £85.99 - Precio original £97.99Precio original£85.99 - £97.99£85.99 - £97.99Precio actual £85.99| /Showcase, protect and enhance your LEGO® Icons: Jazz Club set with our bespoke display case. Keep your Jazz Club dust free and display it alongside...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £85.99 - Precio original £97.99Precio original£85.99 - £97.99£85.99 - £97.99Precio actual £85.99| / -
Made to Order
Wall mounted Display for LEGO® Brickheadz: Gandalf the Grey™ & Balrog™ (40631)
No reviewsPrecio original £25.99 - Precio original £25.99Precio original£25.99£25.99 - £25.99Precio actual £25.99| /Showcase and elevate your LEGO® Brickheadz: Gandalf the Grey™ & Balrog™ set with our wall mounted display stand. Stand your Gandalf the Grey™ &...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £25.99 - Precio original £25.99Precio original£25.99£25.99 - £25.99Precio actual £25.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Minifigures Disney 100 (71038)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case1 reviewPrecio original £63.99 - Precio original £63.99Precio original£63.99£63.99 - £63.99Precio actual £63.99| /Showcase, protect and enhance your LEGO® Minifigures Disney 100 collection with our bespoke display case. Keep your magical collection dust free an...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £63.99 - Precio original £63.99Precio original£63.99£63.99 - £63.99Precio actual £63.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Star Wars™ Death Star™ Trash Compactor Diorama (75339)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case8 reviewsPrecio original £40.99 - Precio original £48.99Precio original£40.99 - £48.99£40.99 - £48.99Precio actual £40.99| /Protect and showcase your LEGO® Star Wars™ Death Star™ Trash Compactor Diorama build with our bespoke display case. Display and protect your Star W...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £40.99 - Precio original £48.99Precio original£40.99 - £48.99£40.99 - £48.99Precio actual £40.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Star Wars BD-1 (75335)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case7 reviewsPrecio original £55.99 - Precio original £65.99Precio original£55.99 - £65.99£55.99 - £65.99Precio actual £55.99| /Display, enhance, and protect your LEGO® Star Wars BD-1 (75335) Protect your LEGO® BD-1 with a Wicked Brick display case, complete with a custom b...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £55.99 - Precio original £65.99Precio original£55.99 - £65.99£55.99 - £65.99Precio actual £55.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Creator Chevrolet Camaro Z28 (10304)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case2 reviewsPrecio original £66.99 - Precio original £76.99Precio original£66.99 - £76.99£66.99 - £76.99Precio actual £66.99| /Angle and protect your LEGO® Chevrolet Camaro Z28 model with our bespoke display case. Display, protect and enhance your Camaro LEGO® set with a Wi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £66.99 - Precio original £76.99Precio original£66.99 - £76.99£66.99 - £76.99Precio actual £66.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Harry Potter Hogwarts Express™ & Hogsmeade™ Station (76423)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case3 reviewsPrecio original £115.99 - Precio original £126.99Precio original£115.99 - £126.99£115.99 - £126.99Precio actual £115.99| /Showcase, protect and enhance your LEGO® Harry Potter Hogwarts Express™ & Hogsmeade™ Station set with our bespoke display case. Transport your ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £115.99 - Precio original £126.99Precio original£115.99 - £126.99£115.99 - £126.99Precio actual £115.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Icons Corvette (10321)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case5 reviewsPrecio original £73.99 - Precio original £73.99Precio original£73.99£73.99 - £73.99Precio actual £73.99| /Showcase, protect and enhance your LEGO® Icons Corvette set with our bespoke display case Keep your build protected and transport it to scenic beac...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £73.99 - Precio original £73.99Precio original£73.99£73.99 - £73.99Precio actual £73.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Star Wars Ghost & Phantom II (75357)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case1 reviewPrecio original £87.99 - Precio original £87.99Precio original£87.99£87.99 - £87.99Precio actual £87.99| /Showcase, protect and enhance your LEGO® Star Wars™ Ghost & Phantom II set with our bespoke display case. Keep this iconic ship dust free and t...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £87.99 - Precio original £87.99Precio original£87.99£87.99 - £87.99Precio actual £87.99| / -
Made to Order
Clear Display Case for LEGO® Technic Yamaha MT-10 SP (42159)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case1 reviewPrecio original £92.99 - Precio original £92.99Precio original£92.99£92.99 - £92.99Precio actual £92.99| /Showcase, protect and enhance your LEGO® Technic Yamaha MT-10 SP set with our bespoke display case. Keep your Technic masterpiece protected and dus...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £92.99 - Precio original £92.99Precio original£92.99£92.99 - £92.99Precio actual £92.99| / -
Made to Order
Clear Display Case for LEGO® Icons Corvette (10321)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case1 reviewPrecio original £64.99 - Precio original £64.99Precio original£64.99£64.99 - £64.99Precio actual £64.99| /Showcase, protect and enhance your LEGO® Icons Corvette set with our bespoke display case Keep your build protected and dust free with our custom A...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £64.99 - Precio original £64.99Precio original£64.99£64.99 - £64.99Precio actual £64.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Ideas Family Tree (21346)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case2 reviewsPrecio original £55.99 - Precio original £66.99Precio original£55.99 - £66.99£55.99 - £66.99Precio actual £55.99| /The LEGO® Ideas Family Tree is the latest release from the LEGO Ideas range, aimed at all the family. Designed to be personalised and display pictu...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £55.99 - Precio original £66.99Precio original£55.99 - £66.99£55.99 - £66.99Precio actual £55.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Spring Festival Auspicious Dragon (80112)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case2 reviewsPrecio original £59.99 - Precio original £66.99Precio original£59.99 - £66.99£59.99 - £66.99Precio actual £59.99| /Celebrating 2024, the Year of the Dragon, LEGO® has announced the release of the symbolic building set LEGO Spring Festival Auspicious Dragon. With...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £59.99 - Precio original £66.99Precio original£59.99 - £66.99£59.99 - £66.99Precio actual £59.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® BrickHeadz The Phantom Menace (40676)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case4 reviewsPrecio original £55.99 - Precio original £61.99Precio original£55.99 - £61.99£55.99 - £61.99Precio actual £55.99| /Celebrating the 25th anniversary of Star Wars: The Phantom Menace and also LEGO Star Wars, LEGO have released a set of 6 collectible LEGO BrickHead...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £55.99 - Precio original £61.99Precio original£55.99 - £61.99£55.99 - £61.99Precio actual £55.99| /