Easter Promotion
Filtros
-
Made to Order
Wall mounted Display Stand for LEGO® Ideas: NASA Apollo Saturn V (21309)
2 reviewsPrecio original £41.99 - Precio original £41.99Precio original£41.99£41.99 - £41.99Precio actual £41.99| /Give your NASA shuttle pride of place and save space at the same time. The mount simply screws the wall and the crystal clear stems hover your ship...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £41.99 - Precio original £41.99Precio original£41.99£41.99 - £41.99Precio actual £41.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Ideas: Caterham (21307)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case2 reviewsPrecio original £63.99 - Precio original £73.99Precio original£63.99 - £73.99£63.99 - £73.99Precio actual £63.99| /Protect and display your LEGO® Ideas: Caterham build with our bespoke display case. Hold your Caterham at a dynamic angle and keep it dust free w...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £63.99 - Precio original £73.99Precio original£63.99 - £73.99£63.99 - £73.99Precio actual £63.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO Ideas: The Evolution of STEM (21355)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case3 reviewsPrecio original £55.99 - Precio original £66.99Precio original£55.99 - £66.99£55.99 - £66.99Precio actual £55.99| /Celebrate the storied history of scientific endeavour with our display case for LEGO’s latest Ideas set. Featuring a unique background and dust-fre...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £55.99 - Precio original £66.99Precio original£55.99 - £66.99£55.99 - £66.99Precio actual £55.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Ideas: Motorised Lighthouse (21335)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case35 reviewsPrecio original £99.99 - Precio original £110.99Precio original£99.99 - £110.99£99.99 - £110.99Precio actual £99.99| /Enhance, protect and display your LEGO® Ideas: Motorised Lighthouse (21335) Display your LEGO® lighthouse model against a backdrop of a raging st...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £99.99 - Precio original £110.99Precio original£99.99 - £110.99£99.99 - £110.99Precio actual £99.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Ideas Home Alone (21330)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case40 reviewsPrecio original £126.99 - Precio original £140.99Precio original£126.99 - £140.99£126.99 - £140.99Precio actual £126.99| /Protect and display your LEGO® Ideas Home Alone build with our bespoke display case. Jump back in time and showcase your favourite scene from...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £126.99 - Precio original £140.99Precio original£126.99 - £140.99£126.99 - £140.99Precio actual £126.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Ideas: Italian Riviera (21359)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case2 reviewsPrecio original £72.99 - Precio original £94.99Precio original£72.99 - £94.99£72.99 - £94.99Precio actual £72.99| /Enjoy the good life in style with our display case for the LEGO Ideas set inspired by the Italian Riviera. The Premium Printed Edition surrounds yo...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £72.99 - Precio original £94.99Precio original£72.99 - £94.99£72.99 - £94.99Precio actual £72.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Ideas: Luxo Jr. (21357)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case4 reviewsPrecio original £50.99 - Precio original £55.99Precio original£50.99 - £55.99£50.99 - £55.99Precio actual £50.99| /Protect and display the iconic LEGO® Disney Luxo Jr. in our bespoke display case. Designed to capture the playful spirit of this much-loved Disney...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £50.99 - Precio original £55.99Precio original£50.99 - £55.99£50.99 - £55.99Precio actual £50.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Ideas Jaws (21350)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case43 reviewsPrecio original £110.99 - Precio original £132.99Precio original£110.99 - £132.99£110.99 - £132.99Precio actual £110.99| /You’re gonna need a bigger boat (our case is about the right size, though). The latest in the LEGO Ideas range pays tribute to an infamous scene fr...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £110.99 - Precio original £132.99Precio original£110.99 - £132.99£110.99 - £132.99Precio actual £110.99| / -
Made to Order
Wall Mounted Display Case for LEGO® Ideas: The Starry Night (21333)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case36 reviewsPrecio original £69.99 - Precio original £69.99Precio original£69.99£69.99 - £69.99Precio actual £69.99| /Turn your home into a gallery and display the LEGO® Vincent van Gogh - The Starry Night Recreate New York’s The Museum of Modern Art (MoMA) in you...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £69.99 - Precio original £69.99Precio original£69.99£69.99 - £69.99Precio actual £69.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Ideas: The Office (21336)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case22 reviewsPrecio original £55.99 - Precio original £55.99Precio original£55.99£55.99 - £55.99Precio actual £55.99| /Protect and display your LEGO® Ideas: The Office build with our bespoke display case. Preserve the funniest moments from the hit mockumentary si...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £55.99 - Precio original £55.99Precio original£55.99£55.99 - £55.99Precio actual £55.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Ideas: The Nightmare Before Christmas (21351)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case24 reviewsPrecio original £110.99 - Precio original £127.99Precio original£110.99 - £127.99£110.99 - £127.99Precio actual £110.99| /Hail to the Pumpkin King! Bring Halloween Town to life with the latest LEGO Ideas set, Disney Tim Burton’s The Nightmare Before Christmas. The set ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £110.99 - Precio original £127.99Precio original£110.99 - £127.99£110.99 - £127.99Precio actual £110.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Ideas: Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory (21360)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case6 reviewsPrecio original £83.99 - Precio original £94.99Precio original£83.99 - £94.99£83.99 - £94.99Precio actual £83.99| /Step through the factory gates and into a world of pure imagination with our Display Case for LEGO® Ideas: Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £83.99 - Precio original £94.99Precio original£83.99 - £94.99£83.99 - £94.99Precio actual £83.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Ideas: Gremlins™ Gizmo (21361)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case17 reviewsPrecio original £44.99 - Precio original £55.99Precio original£44.99 - £55.99£44.99 - £55.99Precio actual £44.99| /Keep Gizmo safe (and dry!) with our specially designed Display Case for LEGO® Ideas: Gremlins™ Gizmo (21361) Available in both Standard and Premium...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £44.99 - Precio original £55.99Precio original£44.99 - £55.99£44.99 - £55.99Precio actual £44.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Ideas: The Goonies (21363)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case8 reviewsPrecio original £110.99 - Precio original £127.99Precio original£110.99 - £127.99£110.99 - £127.99Precio actual £110.99| /Set sail on a nostalgic adventure and showcase the iconic ship and beloved characters from the 1980s classic with the Display Case for LEGO® Ideas:...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original £110.99 - Precio original £127.99Precio original£110.99 - £127.99£110.99 - £127.99Precio actual £110.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Ideas: Peanuts: Snoopy's Doghouse (21368)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display Case2 reviewsPrecio original £55.99 - Precio original £66.99Precio original£55.99 - £66.99£55.99 - £66.99Precio actual £55.99| /Precio original £55.99 - Precio original £66.99Precio original£55.99 - £66.99£55.99 - £66.99Precio actual £55.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Ideas: E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial (21370)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display CaseNo reviewsPrecio original £54.99 - Precio original £64.99Precio original£54.99 - £64.99£54.99 - £64.99Precio actual £54.99| /Precio original £54.99 - Precio original £64.99Precio original£54.99 - £64.99£54.99 - £64.99Precio actual £54.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Ideas The X-Files (21369)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display CaseNo reviewsPrecio original £64.99 - Precio original £79.99Precio original£64.99 - £79.99£64.99 - £79.99Precio actual £64.99| /Precio original £64.99 - Precio original £79.99Precio original£64.99 - £79.99£64.99 - £79.99Precio actual £64.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Ideas La Catrina (21372)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display CaseNo reviewsPrecio original £69.99 - Precio original £79.99Precio original£69.99 - £79.99£69.99 - £79.99Precio actual £69.99| /Precio original £69.99 - Precio original £79.99Precio original£69.99 - £79.99£69.99 - £79.99Precio actual £69.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Ideas Wallace & Gromit (21371)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display CaseNo reviewsPrecio original £49.99 - Precio original £59.99Precio original£49.99 - £59.99£49.99 - £59.99Precio actual £49.99| /Precio original £49.99 - Precio original £59.99Precio original£49.99 - £59.99£49.99 - £59.99Precio actual £49.99| / -
Made to Order
2-in-1 Display Case for LEGO® Ideas: Downton Abbey (21373)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display CaseNo reviewsPrecio original £109.99 - Precio original £109.99Precio original£109.99£109.99 - £109.99Precio actual £109.99| /Precio original £109.99 - Precio original £109.99Precio original£109.99£109.99 - £109.99Precio actual £109.99| / -
Made to Order
Display Case for LEGO® Up-Scaled Mrs. Claus (40875)
UV Protected & Dust Proof Display CaseNo reviewsPrecio original £49.99 - Precio original £59.99Precio original£49.99 - £59.99£49.99 - £59.99Precio actual £49.99| /Precio original £49.99 - Precio original £59.99Precio original£49.99 - £59.99£49.99 - £59.99Precio actual £49.99| /